Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.09.2012
12:45
Bew 4/2
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. L
Ergebnis
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Baischer Andreas/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z194
Kildalton Jaque
////
Grass Cornelia
(ITA)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
44.76
2
0119
Cornet's Juwel
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Monz Nina
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.30
3
Z105
Pradine di M'Lin CH SF
/0///
Erni Denise
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.99
4
Z005
Velvet
/0///
Gilg Stephanie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.22
5
Z016
Leonardo
/0///
Wander Bianca
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.32
6
Z199
Chrismas Child
////
Santer Nathalie
(ITA)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.78
7
Z108
Fabio
/0///
Krupa Marek
(SVK)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.91
8
9V81
Contra 24
Holsteiner/2002/H/Brauner/Contender
Fornwagner Helena
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.58
9
Z166
Sher Khan du Rezidal
////
Schlumpf Conny
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.70
10
Z190
Golden Queen M
////
Leger Johannes
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.93
11
Z167
Lascano
////
Schlumpf Conny
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.59
12
1370
Zakira W
KWPN/2004/S/Fuchs/Dollar Du Murier
Bsteh Gabriel
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.65
13
Z003
Lesotho 13
/0///
Haberl Wilhelm
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.49
14
4771
Calisee
Holsteiner/2001/S/Brauner/Calato
Winkler Christian
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
47.01
15
Z175
Acdc
////
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
48.88
16
Z169
Amelie
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
51.62
17
Z118
Sahra R
/0///
Frei Fabio
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
52.12
18
Z138
Samira
/0///
Grismayer Jürgen
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
52.69
19
Z004
Lucky Sunday
/0///
Haberl Wilhelm
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.23
20
5866
Quinardo AH
Holsteiner/2003/H/Brauner/Quinar
Broger Thomas
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.73
21
Z104
Pialotta SF
/0///
Erni Denise
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.90
22
9L34
Camaro 7
Holsteiner/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Candillo
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V)
Reitclub Montafon
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.17
23
Z015
Diwa Lady
/0///
Wander Bianca
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.39
24
Z007
Balou 655
/0///
Kersten Nicolas
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.53
25
9T60
Salitos Boy
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Schimmel/Salito
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.86
26
A052
Winni Lafite
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Waldhart Viktoria
(T)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.34
27
1H64
Amirage
Hessisches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Albatros
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.78
28
Z110
Waitaki Rose
/0///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.40
29
Z133
Rorock
/0///
Demmelbauer Stephanie
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.08
30
Z186
Colombo
////
Zieringer Dersiree
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.97
31
Z093
Qunicy 120
/0///
Grimm Saskia
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.87
32
1L56
C'est la vie 69
Rheinl. WB/2003/S/Schwarzbraun/C-Indoctro
Geser Annette
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
6.25
Zeit
77.29
33
Z097
Kilmorane Jackass SF
/0///
Jakob Nicole
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
52.05
34
Z121
Stan
/0///
Eugster Manuel
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
53.84
35
Z098
For Fly SF
/0///
Walder Fabien
(GER)
Reithof Flurhof Balgach
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
54.04
36
Z120
Prime Fine
/0///
Ebner Sahra
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
54.39
37
Z109
Anais
/0///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
54.58
38
0343
Transpofix Surprise
Holsteiner/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Contender
Hergeth Ann-Kathrin
(T)
Reitsportverein Gut Eichelwang
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
54.71
39
0103
Nirvana 39
Baden-Württemb./2001/S/Fuchs/No Limit
Langwallner Sophia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
56.69
40
Z119
Campione F
/0///
Frei Fabio
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.49
41
Z114
Walk for me
Schweizer Warmb/2006/S//Cornet Obolensky
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.18
42
Z103
Ohpelia E CH SF
/0///
Erni Denise
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.48
43
0540
Landorina Z CH
Schweizer WB/2001/S/Fuchs/Landor S
Dold Martina
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
72.48
44
Z139
Whynot
/0///
Grismayer Barbara
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
50.76
45
Z148
Leonardo
/0///
Beck Martina
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
54.83
46
Z012
Unique 65
/0///
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
57.11
47
Z049
Candilla 20
/0///
Nairz Julia
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
59.98
48
Z177
Carlos
/2006///
von Gumppenberg Nikolaus
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.77
49
1A95
Wellington M
KWPN/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Emilion
Rüscher Bianca
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
84.93
50
Z036
Quentino
/0///
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
85.41
51
AH6Q
Kilimandscharo
Österr. WB/2001/H/Brauner/Kannan
Jenny Kurt
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
13.75
Zeit
75.70
52
Z091
Kojack II
/0///
Tandler Fabienne
(SUI)
Fehler
18.75
Zeit
95.20
53
Z037
Constantini
/0///
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
26.75
Zeit
111.12
54
Z142
Korona 38
/0///
Lorenz Peter
(GER)
Fehler
30.75
Zeit
79.10
--
8H07
Corialle Z
Zangersheide/2003/S/Schimmel/Coriall Z
Schwaninger Maya
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
9C97
Cara Mia 5
Bayerisches WB/2006/S/Brauner/Baloubino B
Nagel Barbara
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
Z196
Landinus
////
Jarolin Vera
(ITA)
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
Z174
Amy Von Der Sommerweide
////
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
7968
Akira 62
Westfale/2000/S/Brauner/Argent
Schwaninger Maya
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
8M84
Client
Westfale/2003/H/Schimmel/Clinton
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Ausschluß/Aufgabe