Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
19.10.2013
10:40
Bew 3/1
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A 105 cm R1 Reiter
Ergebnis
Richter:
Kreupl Rudolf/Schwab Alice
Parcours:
Ziller Rupert/Stöglehner Karl
1
0205
Calimero 495
WB/2003/W/Brauner/
Rumetshofer Natascha
(N)
Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.04
2
5H08
Colour White
Oldenburger/1999/W/Schimmel/Champion Du Lys
Zwiener Sally
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.89
3
1Q29
Jatek
Ung. WB/2000/W/Grauschimmel/2589 Tulip n V-5
Hofer Victoria
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.47
4
2384
Messing
WB/2000/W/Fuchs/
Scharmüller Jennifer
(O)
Heeres-Reitsportverein Oberösterreich
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.38
5
0025
Fortune's Cupido
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Caretino
Schmid Julia
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.49
6
AMZJ
Dalina 5
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Ahorn
Fellinger Angelika
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.70
7
Z081
Talido K
////
Padevetova Karin
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.70
8
Z100
Blue Sky 11
////
Eisner Jessica
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.87
9
2550
Cor Netto
Westfale/2004/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Kölner Michelle
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.15
10
2S59
Edessa 14
Hannoveraner/2000/S/Brauner/Escudo I
Zwiener Cathy
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.49
11
3147
Antonius 3
Ung. WB/2003/W/Fuchs/3937 Graf Werther
Naue Antonia
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.75
12
4C92
Samuraja Top
Bayerisches WB/1997/S/Fuchs/Tolstoi 090408989
Loacker Pia
(V)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.09
13
9C71
Porthos 27
WB/2001/W/Falbe/Philip
Petermüller Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.34
14
1Y38
Concorde 55
Hannoveraner/2003/H/Schimmel/Cordalme
Kronreif Margit
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.96
15
2M37
Levalleire
Mecklenburger/1999/W/Brauner/Landsrat
Daxner Sandrina
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.96
16
Y001
Wondergirl
////
Eiterer Lena
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
79.31
17
1088
Glorius Grandee K
Oldenburger/1995/W/Schimmel/Granulit
Pöttler Markus
(S)
Union Reit- u. Fahrclub Gut Weissenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.29
18
5H33
Cool as Ice
Hessisches WB/2000/S/Brauner/Carnando
Wimmer Katja
(O)
Union Reitclub Waldneukirchen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.52
19
0603
Sophia's Irish Coffee
IrishSportHorse/2004/W/Fuchs/Ricardo Z
Jonsson Sophia
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.07
20
AMJC
Feantura
Österr. WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Schmidlechner Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Bad Ischl
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
67.74
21
5M87
Giannina
Hannoveraner/2000/S/Brauner/Grand Cru
Ess Petra
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
76.41
22
2B72
Pinot Grigio 2
Baden-Württemb./2006/H/Fuchs/Piano II
Buschneg Katrin
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
12.75
Zeit
94.94
23
Z060
Winnilu
/0///
Carstensen Nils
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
15.50
Zeit
89.25
--
0551
Wennice 3
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Quinar
Pelikan Ulrike
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
8308
Agamemnon 2
Westfale/2002/W/Brauner/Aurelio
Mayr Felicitas
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Ausschluß/Aufgabe