Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.04.2015
nach 09:35
Bew 6/3
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. L R3 und höher 115 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Bejdl Ines/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z376
Fabula 51
/0///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.46
2
Z586
Frapant 16
////
Andersen Michael Söe
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.52
3
Z421
Checkpoint Charly 7
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Casinos
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.22
4
Z296
Geierwally MG
Bayer/2007/S/Fuchs/Larome
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.22
5
Z418
Cuba Libre
/0///
Straubinger Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.39
6
Z417
Cent fois
Rheinisches Rei/2007/S/Braun/Cristallo
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.65
7
Z343
Lavazzo 3
Bayer/1999/W/Braun/La Pilot
Salzer Veronika
(GER)
Holzkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.92
8
Z070
Cicero
/0///
Eigenmann Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.47
9
Z101
Golden Joyce
Sachsen-Anhalti/2001/S/Fuchs/Grandelstein
Fischer Klara
(GER)
Bad Griesbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.69
10
Z540
Camilla
////
Toth Laslo
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.86
11
Z384
Ladybird 28
Deutsches Pferd/2002/S/Braun/Captain Incipit
Schweinsteiger Maria
(GER)
Holzkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.09
12
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.53
13
Z448
Centurion 9
Trakehner/2004/W/Rappe/Elpar xx
Wimmer Birgit
(GER)
Ampfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.21
14
Z521
Quabette
////
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.54
15
Z331
Calon B
Niederländische/2007/S/Fuchs/C-Indoctro
Rauner Katja
(GER)
Vellberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.99
16
2A58
Colombo Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Schimmel/Colman
Hofmann Andreas
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.12
17
Z377
Lou Bega 37
/0///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.19
18
Z564
Ruud Gullit
////
Zizêlsberger Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.58
19
Z102
Piona 7
Bayer/2004/S/Schwarzbraun/Contendro I
Fischer Klara
(GER)
Bad Griesbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.80
20
Z224
Quidam`s Casio Paya K
Ö warmblut/2004/S/Schimmel/Quite Capitol
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.98
21
Z061
Luis 55
Bayer/2005/W/Braun/Lord Z
Eberhardt Melanie
(GER)
Geiselhöring
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.36
22
Z047
Askari 212
Bayer/2009/W/Braun/Acordelli
Chakkour Pierre
(ITA)
Italien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.14
23
Y005
Anmarsch
////
Hofmann Andreas
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.73
24
Z574
Riverstone
////
Kovacic Michael
(SLO)
Slovenien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.09
25
Z445
Cupido R
Deutsches Sport/2005/W/Braun/Cranach
Wiesböck Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.10
26
Z565
Landro
////
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.28
26
Z042
Casino Royale 14
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Consens
Bitzer Stephanie
(GER)
Mettenheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.28
28
Z333
Elliot 119
Bayer/2004/W/Fuchsschimmel/Entertainment
Rauschmeier Margarete
(GER)
Söchtenau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.10
29
Z206
Chocolat 25
Oldenburger Spr/2004/W/Braun/Cafe au lait
Kalmbach Marie-Christine
(GER)
Chieming
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.16
30
SF88
Question de Coeur G
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Fuchs Sarah
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.10
31
2H01
A la carte
Deutsches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Askari
Nuener Claudia
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.24
32
Z520
Sonjador
////
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.39
33
Z182
Wicenta
/0///
Hindrichs Jenny
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.50
34
Z022
High Fly Heidi
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Rassenstein
Baumgartner Stefan
(GER)
Taufkirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
52.52
35
Z415
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun k./Lancerto
Straubinger Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.08
36
Z549
Resultat 2
////
Haas Monika
(GER)
Sauerlach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.42
37
Z332
Cosmic Clipper
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Contendro I
Rauner Katja
(GER)
Vellberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.54
38
Z491
Cairo
////
Vitasek Josef
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.09
39
Z492
Cracker 29
////
Vitasek Josef
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.78
40
Z481
Ferstlhof's Eurofighter
////
Donandt Lena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.19
41
Z207
Silvano 103
Oldenburger Spr/2007/W/Braun/Sir Shutterfly
Kalmbach Marie-Christine
(GER)
Chieming
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.26
42
Z135
Cajueiro
Bayer/2003/H/Braun/Catalani
Gerber Victoria
(GER)
München
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.31
43
3U31
Franzi K
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Brauner/Flipper Hit
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.84
44
Z329
Armani BS
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun/Acolord
Ratajak Barbara
(GER)
Taufkirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.36
45
A057
Indoctra
Österr. WB/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.91
46
8A84
Lindos
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Liatos
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.67
47
Z571
Cicolino
////
Obronik Nina
(SLO)
Slovenien
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.20
48
AMV4
Glenn 2
Österr. WB/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Cotendro I
Prechtl Lena
(O)
URC Schaumberger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.36
49
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.80
50
3265
MS Cento
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Cento
Maier Josef
(S)
URG Gestüt Schwaighofen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.63
51
Z539
Quidams Classic
////
Toth Laslo
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.34
52
Z232
Pik Sunny Honey
/2009///
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.45
53
Z113
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.89
54
Z475
Granini Gold
////
Thalhammer Siegfried
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.30
55
4094
Partita 3
Bayerisches WB/2003/S/Brauner/Carlando
Geiger Marion
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
78.80
56
Z505
Chuk Chiron
////
Tovarnak Dusan
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
78.98
57
4577
Newcomer
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Nobre xx
Steininger Daniela
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
81.48
58
A494
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.49
59
Z226
Quitana R
Westfälisches R/2003/S/Fuchs/Quo Vados I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.65
60
Z583
Celano 13
////
Andersen Michael Söe
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.48
61
3D06
Clapton B
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Clintord I
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.87
62
Z555
Campaniro
////
Wibner Leonie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.30
63
2N35
Liza Minelli 20
Holsteiner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Schweiger Martina
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.96
64
Z570
Lord
////
Obronik Nina
(SLO)
Slovenien
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
86.70
65
3F87
Cerentina
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Hofmann Andreas
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
71.67
66
Z532
Cessil
////
Schrankl Georg
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
76.76
67
Z286
Atlanta 517
Deutsches Sport/2007/S/Braun/Askari
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
10.00
Zeit
78.62
68
A871
HB Leonard K
Österr. WB/2007/W/Apfelschimmel/Lancerto
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
82.92
69
Z086
Abbys Coconut
/0///
Feigl Luisa
(GER)
Dachsbach
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
55.46
70
Z037
Quax 54
Bayer/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Question d'Honneur B
Beste Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.61
71
Z021
Condor 557
Holsteiner/2005/W/Braun/Cascane
Baumgartner Stefan
(GER)
Taufkirchen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
67.33
72
Z344
Hugo 91
Slowakisches Wa/1999/W/Fuchs/Papillion
Schatzl Ulrich
(GER)
Passau
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
86.08
73
Z412
Acardo 8
Bayer/2009/W/Braun/Acasino B
Strasser Denise
(GER)
Chieming
Fehler
12.50
Zeit
88.39
74
1987
Amadeus 83
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Corland
Gusarov Georgii
(N)
Reitverein Kreuttal
Fehler
13.25
Zeit
107.29
75
4B17
Ronjo Rubin Rouge
Hannoveraner/2007/H/Fuchs/Rosentau
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
21.25
Zeit
75.81
RS4 Wertung
1
Z036
Zandro Boy
/0///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
50.90
2
Z100
Coup de Couleur
Bayer/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteur
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Bad Griesbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.12
6
Z253
Aquamarin 50
Bayer/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Amantus
Majher Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.03
10
Z031
Chino
/0///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.87
16
Z517
Quanja 2
////
Karle Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.36
21
3H46
Lamarque
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Legolas
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.10
24
Z510
Chanel as well
////
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.58
35
Z118
Calisto V
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Schwarzbraun/C-Indoctro
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.75
36
Z366
Bali
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.80
37
A857
Santa Cruz 4
Österr. WB/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/Solist
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.92
39
Z166
Beverly HS
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Pfarrkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.16
40
3G33
Clintana W Z
Zangersheide/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.62
45
Z175
Quantum Quest
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Pfarrkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.06
46
8M91
Carinus 3
Oldenburger/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Carry Gold
Süssmann Jürgen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.45
48
4A56
Canturenter
Holsteiner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Canturano
Eder Stefan
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
71.16
49
2A57
Asterix 38
Brandenburger/2007/H/Brauner/Askari
Süssmann Jürgen
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
73.67
50
1320
PSG Petit Prince
Oldenburger/2001/W/Dunkelbraun/Acobat II
Eder Stefan
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
74.65
51
Z579
Alonso
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
75.19
54
Z241
Hilton
/0///
Lebzyak Anna
(RUS)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.94
63
Z569
Coral de Balu
////
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.88
64
Z516
Ladina
////
Honold Constantin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.17
74
Z515
Viper
////
Honold Constantin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.73
77
Z429
Myntenders Appolonia
/2009///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
71.03
78
Z119
Calucci V
Westfälisches R/2008/W/Braun/Carlucci
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
73.22
79
Z373
Buschrose
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
73.37
80
Z142
Lucas
/2010///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
75.85
81
Z562
Ciyou
////
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Holzkirchen
Fehler
5.75
Zeit
77.96
85
Z568
Granuschka
////
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
81.59
94
Z147
Spartakus
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
90.46
96
2R48
Skype
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Boy
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
10.00
Zeit
78.29
98
Z143
Contex
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
79.41
101
Z453
Bravour 59
/0///
Möller Frank
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
61.38
104
Z499
Zill Reef
////
Daurer Stefan
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
69.60
108
Z518
Forchella S
////
Karle Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.25
Zeit
71.31
109
Z444
Carisimo
////
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Holzkirchen
Fehler
16.75
Zeit
89.44
110
Z256
Furby 16
Niederländische/2009/W/Braun/Douglas (Rousseau)
Majher Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
18.50
Zeit
96.14