Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.04.2015
ca. 18:45
Bew 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. M 135 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z336
Coco 173
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Charisma
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Kirchdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.72
2
Z123
Chartou
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.65
3
3084
Can the Can
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.18
4
Z538
Carrado Cobolt
////
Thto Akos
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.89
5
Z030
Carisma 95
Zangersheider R/2003/S/Braun/Charriol
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.30
6
Z493
Quintex
////
Vitasek Josef
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.11
7
Y004
William sw
////
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.30
8
Z066
Colour Line 2
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Cefalo
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Zorneding
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.40
9
Z035
Quintus 74
/0///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.84
10
Z062
Pommes 4
Holsteiner/1998/W/Fuchs/Concerto II
Eberhardt Melanie
(GER)
Geiselhöring
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.01
11
Z494
Kid Rock
////
Vitasek Josef
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.18
12
Z531
Cokovado
////
Studnicka Jan
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.99
13
Z511
Quits Prince
////
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
2.00
Zeit
78.19
14
Z560
La Fortuna
////
Majher Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.23
15
Z561
Caliber
////
Majher Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.65
16
Z153
Dschina 5
Bayer/1999/S/Braun/Daimler
Haas Monika
(GER)
Sauerlach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.49
17
Z430
Pacira
Bayer/2004/S/Braun/Contendro I
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.13
18
Z530
Krokodeil Dandi
////
Studnicka Jan
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.07
19
Z431
Weraton
Niederländische/2003/W/Braun/Sheraton
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.95
20
8A32
Colani 54
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Wollnik Gina-Ayleen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.95
21
Z419
Ramiro Son
/0///
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
55.96
22
9Y26
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.73
23
3S45
Cris 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Veron
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.30
24
Z513
Waykana
////
Karle Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
65.94
25
Z276
Pizzaro D
Westfälisches R/2002/W/Braun/Piano II
Müller Klaus
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.81
26
2F81
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
15.00
Zeit
82.76
27
Z071
Coco Chanel
/0///
Eigenmann Patrick
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
69.49
28
0812
Quilanca
Zangersheide/2007/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
17.00
Zeit
74.35
29
8I83
Stolzfire
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Rappe/Stolzenberg
Zwilling Josef
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
22.75
Zeit
81.05
30
2R91
Quilot Clou
Westfale/2007/H/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
38.25
Zeit
95.72
--
3670
Chestello
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Zwilling Josef
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Verzichtet
--
Z309
Palko 4
/0///
Paule Alex
(GER)
Wallhausen
Ausschluss
--
Z126
La Capitol
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
Verzichtet
--
Z339
Little One ER
Bayer/2003/W/Braun/Lord Z
Reininger Evelyne
(GER)
Kirchdorf
Ausschluss