Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.05.2019
14:45
cmp 6/0
D1
ECA-Gerasdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Junioren Vorbereitungsprüfung
Preis der Fa. WINDOBONA
result
H: Fialova Simona C: Rischnig Marion B: Koffmahn Elisabeth
1
4D64
W
Duchess Ellington K
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Rappe/Duke Ellington
Kleindienst Anna
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
H
238,0
70,000%
C
237,5
69,853%
B
240,0
70,588%
total
715,5
70,147%
 
 
2
4F78
W
Sazou d' Amour
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/San Amour
Antel Violetta
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
H
233,0
68,529%
C
229,5
67,500%
B
236,0
69,412%
total
698,5
68,480%
 
 
3
AL67
N
Don Celly v. Lindenhof
Österr. WB/2009/W/Rappe/Diamonit I
Nowotny Katharina
(N) Horse Performance Center Mühlweg
H
231,5
68,088%
C
225,0
66,176%
B
227,5
66,912%
total
684,0
67,059%
 
 
4
CG15
N
Disco Boy
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Danone II
Gauss Catherina
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
226,0
66,471%
C
226,5
66,618%
B
228,0
67,059%
total
680,5
66,716%
 
 
5
4F13
B
Del Prado GMS
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Desperados
Kassar Nicole
(B) horse-events riding team
H
226,0
66,471%
C
221,0
65,000%
B
226,0
66,471%
total
673,0
65,980%
 
 
6
4D67
W
Innovation K
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Iberio
Schallenberg Deborah
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
H
220,0
64,706%
C
217,5
63,971%
B
225,5
66,324%
total
663,0
65,000%
 
 
7
4868
W
Francesco van Louven
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Fürst Romancier
Wohlgemuth Melanie
(W) Reitverein Dressage Team Vienna
H
222,5
65,441%
C
209,5
61,618%
B
220,0
64,706%
total
652,0
63,922%
 
8
3433
N
Ritter Sport KW
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Rock Forever
Winkler Kathrina
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
H
217,0
63,824%
C
213,0
62,647%
B
210,5
61,912%
total
640,5
62,794%
 
9
2T01
N
Ananda
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Schimmel/Christ
Stieglitz Lisa
(N) Gut Schweizerhof
H
216,5
63,676%
C
205,5
60,441%
B
211,0
62,059%
total
633,0
62,059%
 
10
2N20
N
Fimme fan de Heamar
Friese/2009/W/Rappe/Olgert 445
Knödler Fiona Lisa
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
H
209,0
61,471%
C
202,5
59,559%
B
219,0
64,412%
total
630,5
61,814%
 
11
0679
W
Ambussinis Felsesheer
Trakehner/2008/W/Brauner/Summertime
Winkler Natalie
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
H
208,5
61,324%
C
207,0
60,882%
B
210,0
61,765%
total
625,5
61,324%
 
12
HK8S
W
What's up Wiano
Haflinger/2003/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Wallis
Weiser Astrid
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
H
207,0
60,882%
C
212,0
62,353%
B
204,5
60,147%
total
623,5
61,127%
 
13
2H24
N
Acdc Thunderstruck
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Alassio's Boy
Brugger Marie-Therese
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
H
206,0
60,588%
C
195,5
57,500%
B
198,0
58,235%
total
599,5
58,775%
 
14
0927
N
Quaterback 2
Bayerisches WB/2006//Dunkelfuchs/Quinto de B
Rieder Victoria
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein Laa an der Thaya
H
193,0
56,765%
C
192,5
56,618%
B
205,0
60,294%
total
590,5
57,892%
 
15
4C25
N
Talisman v B
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Tallyho
Meischl Petra
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
H
190,0
55,882%
C
186,5
54,853%
B
192,5
56,618%
total
569,0
55,784%
 
--
2B45
N
Chaliko
Oldenburger/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Charming Boy
Widhalm Claudia
(N) Gut Schweizerhof
Verzichtet
 
--
Z002
GER
Fynbos
Oldenburger/2013/H/Dunkelbaun/Fidertanz
Von Hohenzollern Valerie
(GER) 
Verzichtet