Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.10.2019
21:00
Bew 21/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Geldpreis EUR 300/250/150/100/80/60/50ff
Ergebnis
Richter:
Kager Franz/Knoll Christian
Parcours:
Mikelsons Ivo (LAT)/Bamberger Andreas
1
4633
Celpik
Mecklenburger/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Cellestial
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.39
2
3E95
Girroco
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Zirocco Blue VDL
Schönhuber Julia
(K)
Reitverein Wörthersee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.81
3
Z044
Nicolina
////
Nagel Björn
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.72
4
1I48
Picasso 67
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Perigueux
Fries Michael
(St)
Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.99
5
1P09
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B)
Reitergruppe Gols
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.00
6
2L21
Cheedy Blue
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Kneifel Astrid
(O)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.75
7
3U79
HG Sorento
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Saccor
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.84
8
4X71
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.69
9
2U83
Zorro 19
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Clint Eastwood
Hammer Markus
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.83
10
Z045
Necofino
////
Nagel Björn
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.46
11
Z061
April Z
Aristo Z/2011/S/bay/
Svoboda Tereza
(CZE)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.52
12
0268
For Fun VT
KWPN/2010/W/Schimmel/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Puck Gerfried
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
74.53
13
Z072
L'amour
Lordanos/2008/S/chestnut/Acorado
Vingralkova Sara
(CZE)
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
74.74
14
3972
Efortimo
KWPN/2009/H/Fuchs/Ultimo
Kneifel Astrid
(O)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
76.30
15
3D46
T'Excel De Prim
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Fuchs/Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.90
16
Z015
Mytender's Appolonia
Holsteiner/2009/S/bay/Montender
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.54
17
4G46
Baloubina B
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Puck Gerfried
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.62
18
2A97
Vagyalom
Ung. HB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/3787 Charisma II
Rohacek Jennifer
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.69
19
4L07
Cancun 18
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Brauner/Catoki
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.30
20
1D86
City Love
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Laditsch Stefan
(B)
Reitergruppe Gols
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.75
21
0277
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.11
22
3E17
Wally 6
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Corland
Pfingstl Katrin
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.93
23
9C66
Dubai De Reve
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Schellhammer Diana
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.13
24
5058
Forrest Gump AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK)
TEAM EQUO
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
74.38
25
9F20
Careful 64
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Fries Michael
(St)
Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
81.23
26
2B62
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Forstinger Sigrid
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.00
27
0187
Cristos
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Cristallo
Hammer Markus
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.11
28
1X17
Shutterfly's Melody
WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Plank Simone
(N)
Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
74.43
29
0267
Fephelia
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Puck Gerfried
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
75.14
30
Z062
Britania
/2010/S/other/
Svoboda Tereza
(CZE)
Fehler
11.75
Zeit
88.33
31
4C84
Nemissima
Holsteiner/2010/S/Brauner/Nekton
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O)
RSC Eggelsberg
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.89
--
Z009
Golgota
4809 Lupicor/2010/W/bay/Heartbreaker
Szavay Gabor
(HUN)
Ausschluss
--
4P93
Jule de Lauzelle
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Verzichtet
--
1D14
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
Verzichtet
--
3636
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
Verzichtet
--
1D18
Lord von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
Verzichtet