Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.06.2019
08:00
cmp 3/1
D1
Baden
CDN-C
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Aufgabe L1 (R1/RD1)
result
C: Krausgruber Sylvia/Kager Franz
1
1A29
B
Fabrice 3
Bayerisches WB/2000/S/Schwarzbraun/Al Martino
Stoll Lea Sophie
(B) Reitsportclub Loobfelderhof
total
7,50
 
 
2
9V53
N
Pluto Rubina 43
Lipizzaner/2007/W/Grauschimmel/569 Pluto Sambata
Erlacher Katharina
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein Koglbauer
total
7,20
 
 
3
1D71
W
Damien
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Desirao xx
Obermayer Sophie
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
total
6,80
 
 
4
8L50
N
Allegro 24
WB/2005/W/Brauner/Friese
Groschedl Laura
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
total
6,70
 
 
5
A576
N
Pavarotti SAS
Österr. WB/2009/W/Sommerrappe/Paquirri
Ringhofer Julia
(N) Reitverein Gestüt Neusiedl a. Steinfeld
total
6,60
 
 
6
AX50
N
Wartenberg
Österr. WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Wall Street
Merbaul Magdalena
(N) Team Semper Salio
total
6,50
 
 
7
P944
B
Herkules 213
Deutsches Pony/1999/W/Brauner/Homer
Stoll Lea Sophie
(B) Reitsportclub Loobfelderhof
total
6,40
 
 
7
P191
N
Strahlemax
Deutsches Pony/2012/W/Brauner/Strahlemann
Kobold Jasmin
(N) Reitverein Mühlbachhof
total
6,40
 
 
9
AMSL
N
Goldgräfin
Österr. WB/2003/S/Schwarzbraun/Show Star
Klais Simone
(N) Reitclub St. Koloman
total
6,30
 
9
0993
W
Pilord
Westfale/2001/W/Brauner/Pilot
Groiss Carina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
total
6,30
 
9
H591
N
Win For Me Wento
Haflinger/2011/W/Fuchs/Woerthersee T
Pai Lilly Marie
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
total
6,30
 
12
H694
N
Call Me Campina
Haflinger/2010/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/Stolzalm
Kindl Vanessa
(N) Team Reiterstadl
total
6,20
 
12
1603
N
Romeo LV
WB/2002/W/Fuchs/
Endsdorfer Denise
(N) Reitclub St. Pölten Hart
total
6,20
 
12
N228
N
Zeus 23
Noriker/2008/W/Fuchs/Zenith Schaunitz XVI
Pöttschacher Jaqueline
(N) RV Kampichler Eggendorf
total
6,20
 
15
3D36
N
Aragon 38
Friese/2006/W/Rappe/Lolke 371
Simon Kristina
(N) Reitsportverein Wiesmath
total
6,00
 
16
3846
N
Mizu
WB/2003/S/Brauner/
Attorf Veronika
(N) Reit und Fahrverein Königstetten
total
5,80
 
16
2X56
N
Cartagio
Holsteiner/2001/W/Brauner/Carthago
Rauscher Ines
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
total
5,80
 
16
0926
N
Stylogold
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Cech Hannah
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
total
5,80
 
16
4427
N
Venus JCF
WB/2004/S/Fliegenschimmel/
Filzmoser Marina
(N) Team Prunnehof
total
5,80
 
20
4D91
N
Van der Algiz
WB/2007/W/Brauner/Concord
Kück Christine
(N) Reit- & Fahrverein St. Georgen/Y.
total
5,60
 
21
2634
W
Esteban El Primo
Holsteiner/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Esteban
Lugmair Miriam
(W) Wiener Reitteam
total
5,00
 
21
1T40
N
Dean Martin 3
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Don Picardi
Sieber-Holba Alexandra
(N) Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
total
5,00
 
23
AB40
N
Dandy Walker EH
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Danny Wilde
Barra Bianca
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
total
4,50
 
--
2M35
N
Charly L
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Check In
Tritt Charlotte
(N) Gloggnitzer Reitverein
Verzichtet