Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.04.2019
nach 11:35
Bew 7/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
R2 und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Wolf Klaus (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z018
Ellena B
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.99
2
Z609
Ninja Bonita
/0///
Strasser Alexandra
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.62
3
Z238
Amy IV
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.64
4
1734
Alina 493
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.74
5
Z565
Amicelli 142
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acolydor
Schrankl Anna
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.05
6
Z283
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/H/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.47
7
Z692
Dolce Cavalli von der Held
/0///
Probst Louisa-Marie Claudine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.57
8
Z008
Petit est
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.80
9
Z743
Everton
////
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.89
10
Z627
Clintessimo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Clinton
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER)
Mühldorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.40
11
2Y88
Billabong 2
Westfale/2008/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.88
12
Z298
Cracher 3
Holsteiner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristo
Koch Lily
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.01
13
8C26
Lord Limbo
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Landos
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.47
14
Z784
Escada
////
Ruggaber Kai
(GER)
Reutlingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.88
15
Z225
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.89
16
Z779
Hello Glasgow-B
////
Rodover Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.17
17
Z035
Dutche Diamond
Niederländische/2008/W/Braun/Haico
Bauer Paula
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.19
18
Z543
Sensation 35
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkatol
Schmidt Melanie
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.38
19
8L51
Lancer's Hope
Westfale/2003/H/Brauner/Lancer III
Bottesi Anne-Michelle
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.05
20
Z261
Charming 27
Bayer/2007/W/Rappe/Conte Cristo
Huber Jasmin
(GER)
Grafing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.42
21
Z439
Wildlevista
Bayer/2011/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Nischwitz Linda
(GER)
Schweitenkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.03
22
Z751
Campino
////
Kröninger Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.13
23
Z186
Qurado
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quidam de Revel
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.41
24
Z523
Pan Tau 117
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Presley Boy
Runge Petra
(GER)
Steinhöring
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.56
25
Z182
Antoinette PZ
Ungarisches War/2011/S/Schimmel/Acorn
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.39
26
Z787
Chantre
/2012///
Ruggaber Kai
(GER)
Reutlingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.57
27
1568
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.68
28
Z184
Katinka van Orshof
Belgisches Warm/2010/S/Braun/Ustinov
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.36
29
Z691
Lennon 36
/0///
Probst Louisa-Marie Claudine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.59
30
Z036
Obora's Mauritius
Estland Sportpf/2010/W/Fuchs/Mozart des Hayettes
Bauer Paula
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.29
31
Z709
Santorino G
/2013///
Gossner Alfred
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.83
32
Z131
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.60
33
Z642
Catalunya 3
Württemberger/2011/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Wallbrunn Isabelle
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.74
34
Z696
Casina 74
////
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.70
35
Z506
Cool'n Fresh
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Contendro I
Reich Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.81
36
Z227
Cendra
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.48
37
1339
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.49
38
Z350
Falco 369
Bayer/2006/W/Fuchs/Fangio B
Leuchtenberg Pauline
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.31
39
Z176
Batida Canosa
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Canoso
Graf Kerstin
(GER)
Münchsmünster
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.47
40
Z196
Amicello K
Württemberger/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.68
41
Z341
Lennert 8
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Braun/Leo von Faelz
Lang Lena
(GER)
Rohr
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.84
42
Z079
Coco Mademoiselle
/0///
Cavegn Corina
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.58
43
1N97
Tempeltänzer vdR
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Tagant xx
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.34
44
Z324
Allegra
/0///
König Selina
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.67
45
Z163
Perry 61
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Perigueux
Gerstl Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.71
46
Z697
Coconut Dream
////
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.07
47
3205
Check in 10
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cero
Korp Iris
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.17
48
Z266
Guess 7
Niederländische/2011/H/Fuchs/Nabab de Reve
Hudler Celine
(GER)
Manching
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.52
49
Z133
Gucci RR
Bayer/2012/S/Rappschimmel/Levisonn
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.33
50
Z359
Herr Peter
Polnisches Warm/2009/W/Braun/Markies V
Lorenz Peter
(GER)
Oberhaching
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.96
51
A953
Carasha CK
Österr. WB/2010/S/Fuchs/Casinos
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.52
52
Z610
Cheveyo
/0///
Strasser Denise
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
79.20
53
4D34
Festina 38
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
83.32
54
Z111
Casino Royal 25
Bayer/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosino B
Fischer Andrea
(GER)
Ramerberg
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.50
55
Z239
Nabab Dy Loma Z
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.94
56
Z789
Chopper
////
Karska Joanna
(POL)
Polen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.97
57
Z752
Wawollie
////
Kröninger Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.00
58
Z428
Clara 109
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.83
59
4I47
Crazy Dream
Ung. HB/2012/W/Brauner/3377 Karthágó
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.87
60
Z704
Cino 7
////
Rauner Katja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.33
61
Z007
Avantares
/0///
Auer Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.05
62
Z065
Bailando 50
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun/Bandolero
Bray Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.95
63
Z710
Clarido
/2014///
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
74.47
64
Z639
Felice 48
Bayer/2007/S/Fuchs/In Flagranti
Vilgertshofer Verena
(GER)
Puchheim
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
62.20
65
Z452
Silvana 163
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Fuchs/Silvio I
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
74.49
66
Z356
Quincento 3
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Question d'Honneur B
Listl Alois
(GER)
München
Fehler
14.50
Zeit
87.60
--
Z300
Stalino 6
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Stanley
Koch Lily
(GER)
München
Ausschluss
--
Z420
Lady Balou
Oldenburger Spr/2005/S/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Modlik Franziska
(GER)
Marquartstein
Ausschluss
--
Z054
Love Gambrina
Bayer/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Gambrinus Son
Biederer Roland
(GER)
Grasbrunn
Verzichtet
--
Z455
Cassion
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Oppelt Elisabeth
(GER)
Dachau
Ausschluss
--
Z181
Coopers
Bayer/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristallo
Greulich Esther-Janine
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
2T99
Donna Dina
KWPN/2008/S/Fuchs/Ukato
Spannring Kerstin
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Verzichtet
--
Z338
Erton des Barrierers
/0///
Lang Emily
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
Z255
Phalco Safarome
Selle Francais/2003/W/Braun/Esterel des Bois
Hohenadl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
Z161
Leticia Blue
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Braun/Landstreicher
Geist Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
2
Z778
Santiago 276
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.66
3
Z722
TH Cross Over
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.89
4
2Y78
Coeur de Flamme
Schweizer WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Eurocommerce Paris (Cassico)
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.49
6
Z048
Diarado's Boy 2
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.99
10
Z735
Notre-Dame 3
////
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.45
11
Z733
Littlefoot 31
////
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.48
12
Z661
SB Fancy Diamond
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Corrado I
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Holzkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.83
17
Z775
Arthuro 17
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.96
21
AS24
Vianelly TS
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Goldrush
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.29
30
Z776
Cassiolino
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Utting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.02
35
Z047
Chacon 4
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.75
37
2777
Con Calanda
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Con Air
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.31
41
Z095
Cormina 9
Württemberger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Cormint
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.40
45
2A13
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.21
46
2927
Hope 7
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Dynamo
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.43
50
3731
Cornelius
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.34
53
Z234
Tullamor DEW B
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.82
61
Z316
Fidelio
/0///
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.01
62
Z657
Colatos
Oldenburger Spr/2007/W/Schimmel/Colman
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Holzkirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.41
64
3861
Cayada
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.21
69
Z016
Liberty Blue
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.78
73
Z050
Spartiko
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Spartacus
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.53
74
ATE1
Chocolate Soldier TE
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Lapolo Br.
Peninger jun. Eduard
(B)
Stall Team Eddy
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.32
75
Z220
Clear Round Clever
/0///
Hanselmann Samuel
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.42
84
3V02
Cadiz Corason Z
Zangersheide/2010/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.06
89
2R48
Skype
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Boy
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
93.15