Inhalt

.

Horse Events

12.04.2019
nach 15:20
cmp 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 8
result
Richter: Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z692
GER
Dolce Cavalli von der Held
/0///
Probst Louisa-Marie Claudine
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
52,89
 
 
2
Z013
GER
Valentina RS
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
53,66
 
 
3
Z020
GER
Leila 321
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
53,72
 
 
4
Z742
GER
Al Capone
////
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,75
 
 
5
1H40
O
Cort 2
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Con Air
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
55,31
 
 
6
Z758
GER
Cayenne
////
Greene Lawrence
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
55,47
 
 
7
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
56,07
 
 
8
Z729
GER
Come Undone
////
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,64
 
 
9
4X75
GER
Carl's Campino
WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Capitalist
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
57,40
 
 
10
Z769
CZE
Rococo KG
////
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,00
time
57,44
 
 
11
Z297
GER
Chocco 3
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Braun/Cheenook
Koch Lily
(GER) München
mistakes
0,00
time
57,82
 
 
12
Z784
GER
Escada
////
Ruggaber Kai
(GER) Reutlingen
mistakes
0,00
time
57,85
 
 
13
Z727
GER
Valienthe
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
58,69
 
 
14
4X72
GER
Commander Mc Garrett
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestuts
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
58,70
 
 
15
Z640
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
59,04
 
 
16
2K40
S
Darea BS
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Canstakko
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
59,20
 
 
17
Z610
GER
Cheveyo
/0///
Strasser Denise
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
59,38
 
 
18
Z728
GER
Cessna
////
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,67
 
 
19
Z276
GER
Florian 570
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Fuchs/Last Man's Hope
Jurk Teresa
(GER) Straubing
mistakes
0,00
time
60,69
 
 
20
4V62
S
Karfreitag 4
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Escudo I
Zwiener Cathy Lisa
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
0,00
time
60,84
 
21
Z098
GER
Aurelia 46
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Quidam's Rubin
Eberl Jessika
(GER) Weichs
mistakes
0,00
time
60,98
 
22
AI12
O
Calvin H
Österr. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Carpaso B
Kalteis Franz
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
0,00
time
61,35
 
23
Z725
GER
Zeus
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
63,13
 
24
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,00
time
63,16
 
25
2D06
V
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,32
 
26
Z269
GER
Zandrino
Zangersheider R/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Zandor
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,54
 
27
1N70
S
Biscuit Plus
Schwedisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Quintender
Zwiener Sally Carina
(S) USRC Wolfgangsee
mistakes
0,00
time
63,65
 
28
Z130
GER
Blitzlicht H
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Claudio
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,90
 
29
Z794
GER
Ruby Sunrise L
////
Erichsen Xenia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
64,70
 
30
Z726
GER
Balena
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,14
 
31
Z768
GER
Feline 128
////
Hudler Celine
(GER) Manching
mistakes
0,00
time
66,22
 
32
Z757
GER
Arrividerci
////
Greene Lawrence
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
66,32
 
33
Z131
GER
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
0,00
time
68,88
 
34
Z123
GER
Ma Belle F
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Braun/Montender
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
mistakes
4,00
time
52,89
 
35
Z689
GER
Bootsmann 14
/0///
Ringelmann Tobias
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
56,89
 
36
Z154
GER
Beth du Rouet
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
57,18
 
37
Z609
GER
Ninja Bonita
/0///
Strasser Alexandra
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
57,60
 
38
Z017
GER
Crash Boom Bang
/0///
Zeidtler Kerstin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
58,53
 
39
Z323
SUI
Balouwin
/0///
König Selina
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
59,45
 
40
Z173
GER
Goodman 26
Niederländische/2011/W/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Graf Helena
(GER) Langenfeld
mistakes
4,00
time
59,89
 
41
Z015
GER
Chiara S4
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
60,27
 
42
Z685
GER
Spencer 81
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/Fuchs/Sandro Boy
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
4,00
time
60,98
 
43
Z299
GER
Ferstlhof?s Eurofighter
/0///
Koch Lily
(GER) München
mistakes
4,00
time
61,25
 
44
3Y97
T
Giorgio Armani 2
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Braunscheck/Gambrinus son
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4,00
time
61,35
 
45
Z446
GER
Cumano 4
/200///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
61,41
 
46
AH69
O
Baileys 6
Österr. WB/2009/H/Schimmel/Baloussini
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4,00
time
61,49
 
47
3H24
St
Evita 404
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Esteban
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
61,50
 
48
Z318
GER
Cosa Nostra
/0///
König Marina
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
61,83
 
49
Z657
GER
Colato
Oldenburger Spr/2007/W/Schimmel/Colman
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
mistakes
4,00
time
62,60
 
50
Z155
GER
Celina 179
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Braun/Carenzo
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
63,78
 
51
8L51
V
Lancer's Hope
Westfale/2003/H/Brauner/Lancer III
Bottesi Anne-Michelle
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
4,00
time
65,41
 
52
Z751
GER
Campino
////
Kröninger Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
68,49
 
53
Z397
GER
Leon 450
Bayer/2002/W/Braun/Lagranno
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER) Petting
mistakes
4,00
time
70,19
 
54
Z237
GER
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
5,50
time
76,05
 
55
Z018
GER
Ellena B
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
6,00
time
78,79
 
56
3K22
O
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
8,00
time
55,24
 
57
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
8,00
time
55,31
 
58
Z238
SUI
Amy IV
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
8,00
time
58,13
 
59
Z359
GER
Herr Peter
Polnisches Warm/2009/W/Braun/Markies V
Lorenz Peter
(GER) Oberhaching
mistakes
8,00
time
62,93
 
60
3205
O
Check in 10
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cero
Korp Iris
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
8,00
time
65,16
 
61
Z182
GER
Antoinette PZ
Ungarisches War/2011/S/Schimmel/Acorn
Grimm Angela
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
8,00
time
65,43
 
62
Z061
GER
Casino Royale 14
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Consens
Bitzer Stephanie
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
10,00
time
78,85
 
63
Z621
GER
Carl
/0///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,00
time
66,73
 
64
Z350
GER
Falco 369
Bayer/2006/W/Fuchs/Fangio B
Leuchtenberg Pauline
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,00
time
60,79
 
65
Z427
GER
Cassandra 311
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Cassini II
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
18,00
time
78,39
 
66
Z093
GER
Cora Lagranna
Oldenburger/2009/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Donhauser Vanessa
(GER) Unterschleißheim
mistakes
19,75
time
85,02
 
67
4R88
O
Cooper 5
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
20,00
time
61,51
 
68
8B17
O
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
22,25
time
95,84
 
69
Z225
GER
Fairytale 70
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Hegen Melanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
24,25
time
87,29
 
--
Z184
GER
Katinka van Orshof
Belgisches Warm/2010/S/Braun/Ustinov
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
Ausschluss
 
--
Z196
GER
Amicello K
Württemberger/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
Ausschluss
 
--
Z261
GER
Charming 27
Bayer/2007/W/Rappe/Conte Cristo
Huber Jasmin
(GER) Grafing
Ausschluss
 
--
4H14
O
Cupido 92
KWPN/2007/W/Schimmel/Whitesnake
Wimmer Alexander
(O) Reitclub Aicherhof
Ausschluss
 
--
Z701
GER
Wildfang
////
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) 
Ausschluss