Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.06.2019
ca. 13:45
cmp 21/0
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Punktespringprüfung 130cm
Geldpreise
start list
Richter: Wachs Roland/Schorn Peter Parcours: Ziller Rupert/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
5535
LIE
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Nägele Vanessa-Joy
(LIE) 
#2
Z226
SUI
Capeti LVP
////
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#3
Z109
SUI
Celise N
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#4
Z152
SUI
C'est la vie
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#5
Z038
SUI
Best of de la Haye
/0///
Vonwyl Laura
(SUI) 
#6
Z166
GER
Alaska vh Schaeck
/0///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
#7
3T61
V
Donna Leone
Baden-Württemb./2010/S/Brauner/Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#8
Z002
GER
Cuba Libre BS
/0///
Zeller Sven Niklas
(GER) 
#9
Z256
GER
Colorit's Cantara
////
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#10
Z174
SUI
Charming
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#11
2011
GER
Captain Codiak
Westfale/2011/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#12
1B91
V
Veneur du Rhin CH
Schweizer WB/2004/W/Brauner/Veneur du Marais
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#13
4L38
V
Sundance Dream 2
Oldenburger/2009/S/Fuchs/Ludwigs As
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#14
Z158
SUI
Charanne de la rouge Eau
/0///
Herrmann Julia
(SUI) 
#15
Z029
SUI
Athena 26
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#16
Z031
GER
Chiclana 3
/0///
Siebenhörl Manuela
(GER) 
#17
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#18
Z034
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) 
#19
Z169
GER
Carry me 8
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#20
Z246
GER
Cavalino 22
////
Warnke Heiko
(GER) 
#21
Z254
GER
Coco Mademoiselle
////
Oliveira e Carmo Jorge
(GER) 
#22
Z247
GER
Colorits Tochter A
////
Hintz Corinna
(GER) 
#23
Z135
SUI
Divabelle W.S
/0///
Hohl Charlotte
(SUI) 
#24
Z001
GER
Gefion S
/0///
Zeller Sven Niklas
(GER) 
#25
Z023
GER
Flying diamond
/0///
Dorner Lisa
(GER) 
#26
Z194
GER
Lasard
/0///
Guggenberger Göran
(GER) 
#27
Z185
SUI
Laudato Fs
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#28
Z222
SUI
Let's Dance
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#29
Z097
SUI
Babalou
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
#30
2K13
V
Cassaro 9
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Pressinger Lisa
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#31
Z161
SUI
Level H
/0///
Walther Virginia
(SUI) 
#32
0294
LIE
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Nägele Vanessa-Joy
(LIE) 
#33
Z229
SUI
Fableux
////
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#34
Z110
SUI
Campari Soda
/0///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#35
Z151
SUI
Kannan L
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#36
Z037
SUI
Harvey VII CH
/0///
Vonwyl Laura
(SUI) 
#37
Z165
GER
Let's get ready
/0///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
#38
Z142
SUI
Dominicus v.Schlösslihof
/0///
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
#39
2406
V
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#40
Z257
GER
Chilly Palmer
////
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#41
Z235
SUI
Queen Of Hearts
////
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#42
2V80
GER
Leon von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Limbus
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#43
Z072
SUI
Caletta
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#44
Z206
GER
Redley Kerfontaine
/0///
Steurer Otto
(GER) 
#45
1455
V
Goodlord Carthago
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Mylord Carthago
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#46
3U32
V
Queenlilly
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein