Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.06.2019
nach 14:30
cmp 21/0
Dornbirn. V
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115cm
Finale V-MM Springen
live
Richter: Meusburger Sabine/Wachs Roland Parcours: Ziller Rupert/Bamberger Andreas
1
3164
V
La Rouge
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Lancer II
Schmid Julia
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
53,28
 
2
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0,00
time
55,17
 
3
2776
V
Jum Alme Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Jumpy des Fontaines
Ortner Karl
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
0,00
time
58,39
 
4
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0,00
time
58,42
 
5
2873
V
Sir Flik Flak
Dänisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0,00
time
58,46
 
6
3U90
V
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Müller Thomas
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
59,21
 
7
4647
V
Miss Couleur Rouge
WB/2010/S/Fuchs/
Kabasser Martina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
60,14
 
8
2V80
GER
Leon von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Limbus
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0,00
time
61,34
 
9
4702
V
Chiara 350
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Rüscher Bianca
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
0,00
time
61,39
 
10
3U32
V
Queenlilly
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
0,00
time
61,88
 
11
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0,00
time
62,28
 
12
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0,00
time
63,28
 
13
2N28
V
Caitana 10
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Calme
Rüscher Bianca
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
mistakes
0,00
time
63,78
 
14
1B91
V
Veneur du Rhin CH
Schweizer WB/2004/W/Brauner/Veneur du Marais
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
0,00
time
64,09
 
15
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
56,35
 
16
3I63
V
Karisma R
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Artego
Loacker Pia
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
58,35
 
17
3932
V
Crisp ME
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Schimmel/Cero
Fink Carla
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4,00
time
58,85
 
18
8L51
V
Lancer's Hope
Westfale/2003/H/Brauner/Lancer III
Bottesi Anne-Michelle
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
4,00
time
64,09
 
19
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
5,25
time
76,93
 
20
2F26
V
Coave
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Fehr Fabienne
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8,00
time
59,57
 
21
2I99
V
Celino 14
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
8,00
time
65,45