Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.06.2019
nach 14:30
cmp 21/0
Dornbirn. V
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115cm
Finale V-MM Springen
start list
Richter: Meusburger Sabine/Wachs Roland Parcours: Ziller Rupert/Bamberger Andreas
#1
2I99
V
Celino 14
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#2
2V80
GER
Leon von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Limbus
Österle Sonja
(GER) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#3
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#4
4647
V
Miss Couleur Rouge
WB/2010/S/Fuchs/
Kabasser Martina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#5
1B91
V
Veneur du Rhin CH
Schweizer WB/2004/W/Brauner/Veneur du Marais
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#6
8L51
V
Lancer's Hope
Westfale/2003/H/Brauner/Lancer III
Bottesi Anne-Michelle
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#7
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#8
2G86
V
Witte Zora
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Urach Anja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#9
2N28
V
Caitana 10
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Calme
Rüscher Bianca
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#10
3164
V
La Rouge
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Lancer II
Schmid Julia
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#11
3932
V
Crisp ME
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Schimmel/Cero
Fink Carla
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#12
3I63
V
Karisma R
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Artego
Loacker Pia
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#13
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#14
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#15
2873
V
Sir Flik Flak
Dänisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#16
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#17
3U32
V
Queenlilly
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#18
2776
V
Jum Alme Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Jumpy des Fontaines
Ortner Karl
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#19
2F26
V
Coave
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cosido
Fehr Fabienne
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#20
3U90
V
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Müller Thomas
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#21
4702
V
Chiara 350
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Rüscher Bianca
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard