Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
15.06.2019
nach 08:00
Bew 1/2
Sandplatz 70 x 60m
KUCHL-GEORGENBERG
CSN-C CSNP-C
Einlaufspringprüfung 80 cm
2 Abt.: Lizenzreiter
Ergebnis
Richter:
Kreupl Rudolf/
Parcours:
/
1
4H80
New Quinto
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/New Quidam
Posch Raphaela
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.77
1
1434
California Dream
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Cristo
Knailinger Xenia
(O)
Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.84
1
3960
Camprina
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Gambrinus R
Grünwald Peter
(S)
URFC Abtenau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.80
1
5435
Canoletta
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Canoso
Dressler Julia
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.95
1
3K94
Conteur
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Conteur
Herzog Lisa
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.92
1
4Y72
Juno E
KWPN/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Emilion
Seiler Claudia
(K)
Reitverein Sumperhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.81
1
2M13
Khan
Ung. HB/2006/W/Fuchs/4747 Karandasj
Reyer Karl
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.79
1
HB36
Nadrina Nigeria
Haflinger/2010/S/Lichtfuchs/liz.295/T Novembernebel
Hatzl Lydia Carina
(S)
U. Reit Sport Center Sighartstein
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.96
1
H947
Penelope 28
Haflinger/2011/S/Rotfuchs/Akropolis
Schölzl Natascha
(S)
Pferdewirte Winklhof Sbg.
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.72
1
2328
Pipilotta 7
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/C-Trenton Z
Hopp Milena
(S)
URG Pinzgau Leogang -Saalfelden
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.49
1
H658
Wajana GS
Haflinger/2009/S/Lichtrotfuchs/Nordtirol
Samitz Kristin
(T)
Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.11
1
2345
Gregor Woods
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Bretton Woods
Gruber Sandra
(S)
URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.61
1
3S44
Dolittle 2
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Diatano
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S)
URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.09
1
AB59
Färberhof's Diarada
Österr. WB/2014/S/Rappe/Diarado
Schwaighofer Maria
(S)
Union Team Färberhof Thalgau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.83
1
Y001
Calgary
////
Berger Miriam
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.86
1
AY48
Calimero WE
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Clooney
Wenger Claudia
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.20
17
HA73
Lady Lu
Haflinger/2012/S/Lichtfuchs/Selection
Rathey Hans-Werner
(S)
URSV Radochsberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.94
17
AM06
Alkyono
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/No Dancer xx
Neuhofer Melanie
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.69
17
H710
Ako von Müller MMC
Haflinger/2008/W/Lichtfuchs/Anflug
Eiterer Lena
(S)
Union Team Färberhof Thalgau
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.60
17
5071
Quick Gin H
Bayerisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Qunito's Chamb
Hofer Victoria
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.04
21
4655
Valseur
WB/2002/W/Brauner/
Junker Michael
(T)
Union Reitsportclub Innsbruck-Land
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.08
22
Y005
Copperfield
/2013/W//
Neureiter Eva-Maria
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
71.74