Inhalt

.

Horse Events

27.07.2019
10:25
cmp 26/0
D2
IGLS. T
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNH-B
FEI - Prix St. Georg
Siegerehrung 13:55
result
H: Steurer Klaus C: Holzleitner-Schinko Ines M: Vietor Ilja
1
Z017
GER
Wolke sieben 0004
/0///
Schulkowsky Ursula
(GER) 
H
274,5
72,237%
C
261,0
68,684%
M
259,5
68,289%
total
795,0
69,737%
 
 
2
Z023
GER
Ronjador
/0///
Reichert Yara
(GER) 
H
260,5
68,553%
C
265,0
69,737%
M
261,5
68,816%
total
787,0
69,035%
 
 
3
Z032
GER
Finesse F
//S//
Knoblauch Franziska
(GER) 
H
254,5
66,974%
C
261,0
68,684%
M
261,0
68,684%
total
776,5
68,114%
 
 
4
Z020
GER
schwarzer mond
/0///
Reichert Yara
(GER) 
H
252,5
66,447%
C
253,5
66,711%
M
254,0
66,842%
total
760,0
66,667%
 
 
5
Z037
GER
Davinci
/2003/W/rappe/
Ritter Viktoria
(GER) 
H
254,5
66,974%
C
253,5
66,711%
M
251,0
66,053%
total
759,0
66,579%
 
 
6
Z006
GER
Lord Hamilton
/0///
Lüden Jan
(GER) 
H
253,5
66,711%
C
251,5
66,184%
M
251,5
66,184%
total
756,5
66,360%
 
 
6
A760
S
United Europ
Österr. WB/2011/H/Brauner/Uphill
Baur-Rona Nicola
(S) URC Stall Wetzlgut
H
252,5
66,447%
C
261,5
68,816%
M
242,5
63,816%
total
756,5
66,360%
 
 
8
Z010
GER
Antinori
/0///
Ritter Viktoria
(GER) 
H
251,0
66,053%
C
252,5
66,447%
M
245,5
64,605%
total
749,0
65,702%
 
 
9
Z001
GER
salut noir
/0///
Bottani Patricia
(GER) 
H
250,5
65,921%
C
252,0
66,316%
M
245,0
64,474%
total
747,5
65,570%
 
 
10
2G30
T
Dorina 17
Dänisches WB/2002/S/Brauner/Blue Hors Don Schufro
Haim-Swarovski Marie
(T) WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
H
245,5
64,605%
C
250,0
65,789%
M
244,0
64,211%
total
739,5
64,868%
 
11
3K33
T
Corleone Vito
Rheinl. WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassini Boy Junior
Kurka Brigitte
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
H
245,5
64,605%
C
245,5
64,605%
M
246,5
64,868%
total
737,5
64,693%
 
12
AT52
T
Domspatz GSH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Danny Wilde
Schwarzl Andrea
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
241,0
63,421%
C
249,0
65,526%
M
242,5
63,816%
total
732,5
64,254%
 
13
1L80
T
Bela Bartok
Westfale/2007/W/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Peters Michaela
(T) WSG Swarovski Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
H
240,0
63,158%
C
245,0
64,474%
M
247,0
65,000%
total
732,0
64,211%
 
14
1241
T
Cartano VD Byblos Z
Zangersheide/2005/W/Brauner/Caretino
Königshofer Ingrid
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
240,0
63,158%
C
246,0
64,737%
M
244,5
64,342%
total
730,5
64,079%
 
15
FIXI
T
Fix wie Nix
Bayerisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Fürst Romancier
Gamsjäger Sonja
(T) UNION LRV Zoupfenhof
H
237,0
62,368%
C
242,0
63,684%
M
242,0
63,684%
total
721,0
63,246%
 
16
Z014
GER
Bel Artiste
/0/W//
Frey Elmar
(GER) 
H
240,5
63,289%
C
237,5
62,500%
M
242,0
63,684%
total
720,0
63,158%
 
17
0860
GER
Diva 523
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Donnerball
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) 
H
239,0
62,895%
C
237,5
62,500%
M
242,5
63,816%
total
719,0
63,070%
 
18
8226
S
Limoncino 3
Bayerisches WB/2004/H/Brauner/Limoncello
Martikan Petra
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
H
238,5
62,763%
C
237,0
62,368%
M
241,5
63,553%
total
717,0
62,895%
 
19
4406
V
Sacrefleur de la vie
Westfale/2007/S/Fuchs/Sorento
Fleisch Melanie
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
H
236,0
62,105%
C
239,0
62,895%
M
237,5
62,500%
total
712,5
62,500%
 
20
4G89
T
Acurados 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Acolydor
Lorenz Verena
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
H
231,0
60,789%
C
234,5
61,711%
M
234,0
61,579%
total
699,5
61,360%
 
21
Z035
SUI
Dayano
////
Eschenbach Gloria
(SUI) 
H
230,0
60,526%
C
231,0
60,789%
M
228,0
60,000%
total
689,0
60,439%
 
--
8064
T
Royal Flush 3
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Rubin-Royal
Schösser Martina
(T) Reitstall Pill
Verzichtet
 
--
Z005
GER
Destino
/0///
Lüden Jan
(GER) 
Verzichtet