Inhalt

.

Horse Events

27.07.2019
20:00
cmp 30/0
D2
IGLS. T
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNH-B
Musikkür Junioren Flutlichtbewerb
1. TB Tiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
start list
H: Schmitz Vera C: Steurer Klaus M: Meusburger Sabine
20:00
9U61
T
Elvis 13
WB/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Han
Schöpf Stefanie
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
20:08
AT52
T
Domspatz GSH
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Danny Wilde
Schwarzl Andrea
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
20:16
A520
T
Scarabea Sat-netjer
Österr. WB/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/Don Frederico
Lorbek Karina
(T) UNION LRV Zoupfenhof
20:24
1H28
T
Dolcissima
Hannoveraner/2002/S/Brauner/Der Lenz
Achammer Stefanie
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
20:32
3D48
T
Bequia Simba
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/Bequia
Strobl Valentina
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
20:40
4I88
T
London Lennox
Hannoveraner/2002/W/Brauner/Londonderry
Stark Nina Luisa
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
20:48
2V73
T
Lehmann 15
Deutsches Sport/2005/W/Brauner/Lord Romadour
Hohenwarter Daria
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
20:56
1L85
T
Dynero
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Davis Cup
Fuschelberger Carina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
21:04
AK02
T
Darius K
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Danny Wilde
Kern Katharina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
21:12
4406
V
Sacrefleur de la vie
Westfale/2007/S/Fuchs/Sorento
Fleisch Melanie
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
21:30
4G93
T
Santorio
Oldenburger/2005/W/Rappe/Sandro Hit
Pfurtscheller Nicola
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
21:38
PFOH
T
Alexis 8
Pony/2004/S/Palomino/
Lechner Jasmin
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
21:46
AME6
T
Go for Gold
Österr. WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Goethe
Huber Andreas
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
21:54
2C17
V
Grace Kelly 2
Oldenburger/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Dimaggio
Wagner-Ganahl Stephanie
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
22:02
2E10
T
Hidalgo 136
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Hotline
Hechenberger Daniela
(T) Reit- u. Fahrverein Henntalhof
22:10
6369
T
Jenneke
Friese/2003/W/Rappe/Gurbe
Erricher Iris
(T) Union Reitsportclub Innsbruck-Land
22:18
3K05
T
Salinemo
Oldenburger/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Samarant
Haas Verena
(T) Wörgler Reitergemeinschaft
22:26
ALFI
T
Amulett 6
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Amantus
Schröder Nicole
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
22:34
Z031
GER
Fleur de Nuit
//S//
Knoblauch Franziska
(GER)