Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.01.2020
nach 12:20
cmp 4/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A
FEI - Prix St. Georg
result
E: Keiblinger Brigitta C: Jungwirth Markus M: Thaler Claudia
1
4285
K
Sardera S
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Hit
Schumach Christian
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
267,5
70,395%
C
269,0
70,789%
M
274,5
72,237%
total

71,140%
 
 
2
AG76
N
Diavolo LWT
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Damon Hill
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
E
265,0
69,737%
C
257,5
67,763%
M
260,5
68,553%
total

68,684%
 
 
3
0841
W
Sunrise Avenue
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelfuchs/Samarant
Gabriel Pia
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
E
263,5
69,342%
C
263,0
69,211%
M
252,5
66,447%
total

68,333%
 
 
4
5351
B
Foreman MJ
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Foundation
Gmoser Peter
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
E
261,5
68,816%
C
257,5
67,763%
M
254,0
66,842%
total

67,807%
 
 
5
2C88
St
Fred Feuerstein 5
Westfale/2007/H/Dunkelfuchs/Friedensritter
Kosak Karin
(St) Pferdesport Team Ewalia
E
252,0
66,316%
C
248,5
65,395%
M
258,5
68,026%
total

66,579%
 
 
6
0515
K
Sir Weinberg P
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall I
Pucher Julia
(K) RSC Jauntal
E
247,0
65,000%
C
255,0
67,105%
M
252,5
66,447%
total

66,184%
 
 
7
1P73
S
Hope and Glory
Oldenburger/2008/H/Schwarzbraun/Hoftanz
Brötzner Michaela
(S) URG Illinggut
E
248,0
65,263%
C
244,0
64,211%
M
254,5
66,974%
total

65,483%
 
8
2C55
O
Flying Dancer OLD
Oldenburger/2012/H/Brauner/Fürst Romancier
Lehfellner Stefan
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
E
248,0
65,263%
C
240,5
63,289%
M
254,5
66,974%
total

65,175%
 
9
4E48
W
Desideria M
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Don Frederico
Peter Stefan
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
E
252,5
66,447%
C
245,5
64,605%
M
241,5
63,553%
total

64,868%
 
10
LEXA
O
Clueso
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Christ
Joos Alexandra
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
E
242,0
63,684%
C
239,5
63,026%
M
245,5
64,605%
total

63,772%
 
11
Z014
HUN
Intendro
////
Erdi Gabriella
(HUN) 
E
234,0
61,579%
C
246,0
64,737%
M
237,0
62,368%
total

62,895%
 
12
0597
W
Nofretete HS
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Carabas
Langmüller Sandra
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
E
239,0
62,895%
C
231,5
60,921%
M
241,0
63,421%
total

62,412%
 
13
2M70
K
Ludwig 8
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Laurentianer
Artner Felix
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
E
224,0
58,947%
C
243,0
63,947%
M
241,5
63,553%
total

62,149%
 
14
1T02
RUS
Flor D'Accord
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Feedback
Surjenko Nikita
(RUS) 
E
228,5
60,132%
C
233,0
61,316%
M
241,0
63,421%
total

61,623%
 
15
3295
N
Florero
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Fürst Romancier
Siedler Claudia
(N) TEAM Eridian
E
217,5
57,237%
C
221,5
58,289%
M
244,0
64,211%
total

59,912%
 
16
3D49
N
Fürst Fritzchen
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Farewell III
Maurer Martina
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
E
223,5
58,816%
C
230,0
60,526%
M
217,0
57,105%
total

58,816%
 
17
1V71
O
Villeroy
Westfale/2011/W/Fuchs/Vitalis
Reichart Theresa
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
E
226,5
59,605%
C
216,0
56,842%
M
211,0
55,526%
total

57,324%
 
--
BII1
N
Pramwaldhof's Emir
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Roble AR
Seidl Walter
(N) Reit- und Aktivstall Aderklaa
Verzichtet