Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
18.05.2014
08:30
Bew 1/1
RC Vulkanland
CDNP-C CSNP-C
Dressurprüfung Kl. E Aufgabe R 1
Ergebnis
C:
Fries Gabriele
1
H530
Salome 15
Haflinger/1999/S/Fuchs/Apollo
Hödl Christina
(St)
Reitclub Jagerberg
Total
8.00
2
7638
Adreano 2
XX/2000/W/Brauner/Winged Love
Heil Ramona
(St)
Reitsportclub Auer
Total
7.80
3
2902
Rabino Star K
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Rabino
Thomas Bruchmann
(St)
RFV Apfelland Steiermark
Total
7.70
4
3K01
Jimte
Friese/1995/W/Rappe/Tsjomme 329
Konrad Christa
(St)
Reitsportclub Vulkanland Steiermark
Total
7.50
5
HK6W
Benjamin S
//W//
Andres Alrun
(St)
RFV Apfelland Stmk
Total
7.40
6
7792
Conmonti
Holsteiner/1996/W/Brauner/Contender
Lethmair Marlene
(St)
Auer
Total
7.30
6
HKEM
Stroganoff 2
Haflinger/2003/W/Fuchs/Stuart II
Schönberger Tatjana
(St)
RFV Rohrbach am Kulm
Total
7.30
8
H609
Steve H
Haflinger/2008/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Stelvio
Schwarz Viktoria
(St)
RFV Apfelland Steiermark
Total
7.10
9
H262
Nordi
Haflinger/2002/W/Fuchs/Nordenwind
Herbst Tanja
(St)
RFV Apfelland Steiermark
Total
7.00
9
P366
Joey The Golden One
Pony/2008/W/Fuchs/
Rombold Lisa-Marie
(St)
Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Stefan i. R.
Total
7.00
11
Z001
Wyatt
/2000/W//
Neuhold Irmgard
(St)
Reitsportclub Vulkanland Steiermark
Total
6.80
12
PG89
Valentino Bee
Deutsches Pony/2001/W/Brauner/Van Gogh R
Watzke Veronika
(St)
RSC Auer
Total
6.60
13
Z004
Hombre
/1994/W//
Gruber Anna-Maria
(St)
Reitsportclub Auer
Total
6.50
13
H441
Sturmwind 6
Haflinger/2005/H/Fuchs/Stanislaus
Hütter Nicole
(St)
RFV Rohrbach am Kulm
Total
6.50
15
P009
Lady Laila
Pony/1997/S/Brauner/
Blatnik Melanie
(St)
ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Total
6.40
16
P030
Fräulein Gretchen
Pony/2008/S/Schecke/
Tieber Katja
(St)
Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Stefan i. R.
Total
6.30
17
Z007
Arsimenio
//W//
Tschuk Sandra
(St)
Reit- und Fahrverein Fröhlich
Total
6.00
18
PGFB
Cassio 15
Deutsches Pony/2002/W/Fuchs/Columbo
Gruber Ursula
(St)
Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Margarethen a.d.R.
Total
5.80
19
Z003
Shetan
/1998/W//
Kriwitz Bianca
(St)
Reitclub Auer
Total
5.70
20
5S50
Fennek
Trakehner/2001/W/Rotbraun/Lehndorff's
Wieser Alexandra
(St)
HSV Feldbach 'RC Schloß Kornberg'
Total
5.50
20
3C85
Wynora Sunshine
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Wolkenstein II
Gruber Marlies
(St)
Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Margarethen a.d.R.
Total
5.50
--
AK0H
Godiva-P
Österr. WB/2002/S/Fuchs/Brentano
Weihrich Katharina
(St)
Reitsportclub Vulkanland Steiermark
Ausschluss
--
H484
Scardi
Haflinger/2008/S/Lehmfuchs/Stanislaus
Winkelbauer Chiara
(St)
RFV Apfelland Steiermark
Ausschluss
--
Z005
Steiermark´o
/2004/W//
Mehrl Camilla
(St)
RFV Apfelland Steiermark
Ausschluss