Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.08.2012
12:30
Bew 6/0
S1
Ranshofen
CDN-B* CSN-B* CSNP-C
Springpferdepr. Kl. L 115 cm 5-6 jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schönleitner Michael
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
1
1I41
Cosani
Holsteiner/2006/H/Brauner/Cormint
Morbitzer Helmut
(O)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
8.20
Zeit
0.00
2
Z398
Chico Chek
/2006///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.10
Zeit
0.00
3
Z131
Caruso
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
0.00
4
Z430
Calina
////
Nairz Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
0.00
4
Z454
Constantino
////
Hintermayer Resi
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
0.00
4
Z311
Soleil d'amite
/2006///
Strasser Denise
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
0.00
7
1I21
What about me 2
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Casall
Neukirch Marcel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
0.00
7
Z395
Queen of Pop
/2007///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
0.00
7
Z011
Conrad B
/2006///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
0.00
10
Z066
Lacaruna 4
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
0.00
11
1F89
Obora's Entlein
WB/2007/S/Fuchs/
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
0.00
11
Z470
Budi
/2006///
Brunner Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
0.00
13
1609
Silent Hill
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
0.00
13
Z004
Carlos
/2006///
Bachl Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
0.00
13
1B21
Acodor
Ital. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Acobat II
Sirrin Ugur
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
0.00
16
Z159
Cinjo de F
/2006///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.10
Zeit
0.00
17
Z155
Atina B
/2007///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
0.00
17
1028
Colina
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Schimmel/Cento
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
0.00
19
Z130
Rich Sunrise
/0///
Hintermayer Resi
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
0.00
20
Z238
Crisbee 2
/2007///
Österle Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
0.00
20
Z226
Balubet
/0///
Neukirch Marcel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
0.00
22
0489
Captain Future PBR
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristallo
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Schärding-Brunnenthal
Fehler
6.40
Zeit
0.00
23
Z344
Salonon 84
/2006///
Steiner Franz sen.
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
0.00
23
1C68
White Chocolate L
Oldenburger/2007/H/Fuchsschimmel/Calico
Ötschmaier Wolfgang
(O)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
0.00
23
Z044
Briccola
/2006///
Brunner Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
0.00
26
Z232
Cuchee
/2007///
Neukirch Marcel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.20
Zeit
0.00
27
2C48
Dynamite Girl Z
Zangersheide/2007/S/Brauner/Dannyboy
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
5.90
Zeit
0.00
28
Z431
Dszoszer
////
Nairz Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.60
Zeit
0.00
29
Z056
Gloucester's Son
/2006///
Demmelbauer Thomas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
0.00
30
1654
Cassinanda M
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Rieser Stefanie
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
5.20
Zeit
0.00
31
Z464
Zafira
/2007///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.90
Zeit
0.00
32
0307
Sugarman
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Fuchs/Silvio I
Geiger Marion
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
3.20
Zeit
0.00