Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
24.08.2012
15:10
Bew 12/0
Ranshofen
CSI** CSIYH* CSIJY-A
Gold Tour - Championat of Ranshofen
Startliste
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
#1
.327
Acquasi CH
Schweizer WB/2003/H/Brauner/Acord II
Berger Andreas
(AUT)
Stall Weererwirt
#2
.112
Aerobic 37
WESTF/2004/S/br/Argent
Schneider Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
.062
Lenin 6
BAVAR/2004/W/dkbr/La Pilot
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
.003
Angel JH Z
ZANG/2001/S/Sch/Artos Z
Naidenov Hristo
(BUL)
BUL
#5
.011
Apollo 860
WESTF/2003/W/F/Arpeggio
Gram Morten
(DEN)
DEN
#6
.314
Apollo v. Pachern
Österr. WB/1996/W/Brauner/Aloub Z 271986779
Zuchi Johann
(AUT)
Union RC Oberwölz
#7
.152
Asgaard
HOLST/2003/H/F/Acorado I
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
.071
Atomic Sun
BRAND/2002/W/F/Askari
Kuhn Benjamin
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
.202
BMC Voirrellinde JJ
KWPN/2002/S/br/VDL Orame
Stenfert Jürgen
(NED)
Niederlande
#10
.266
Camina VI CH
CH-WB/2001/S/dkbr/Carino
Schwizer Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#11
.047
Campari SP
BAVAR/2003/W/br/Cosino B
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
.129
Cantaloupe
MECKL/2003/W/br/Canturo
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
.006
Capoccino
HOLST/1997/H/dkbr/Carpaccio
Raitchev Rossen
(BUL)
BUL
#14
.169
Caribo
SWB/2004/W/Sch/Cardento
Ryan Thomas
(IRL)
Irland
#15
.254
Carnando Z
OLDBG/1998/W/br/Carnando
Ruflin Reto
(SUI)
Schweiz
#16
.207
Caruso 394
HOLST/2002/W/Sch/Casco
Candin Andy
(ROM)
ROM
#17
.104
Caspar 194
OLDBG/2004/W/br/Conterno Grande
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
.126
Cent - Man
HANN/2002/W/F/Chasseur I
Steurer-Collee Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
.249
Chansing WInd
HOLST/2003/W/dkbr/Chalan
Müller Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#20
.279
Clipmyhorse cash and go
HOLST/2002/W/br/Cashandcarry
Wettstein Simone
(SUI)
Schweiz
#21
.180
Concano
WESTF/2002/S/Sch/Come On
Bloem Jurjan
(NED)
Niederlande
#22
.452
Copilot
Oldenburger/1996/W/Brauner/Continue 330276190
Zeich Josef
(AUT)
Reitstall Pill
#23
.090
Coral Springs
ISH/2004/W/F/Douglas
Mock Matthias
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
.110
Cuckoo
BAVAR/1998/W/br/Caretello B
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
.353
Emelie
Belgisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Stew Boy
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(AUT)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#26
.163
FBW Celeste Chocolate
Württenb/2003/S/br/Candillo
Szasz Sandor
(HUN)
Ungarn
#27
.304
Gina A
OLDBG/2003/S/br/Cordalme
Thornton Kevin
(IRL)
Ireland
#28
.186
Isti
Ung. W./2003/H//Istafan
Toth Laslo
(HUN)
Ungarn
#29
.410
Jet Set 2
Oldenburger/2004/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Obernauer Christoph
(AUT)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
#30
.231
Karina IX CH
CH-WB/2000/S/F/Karacondo
Fuchs Bruno
(SUI)
Schweiz
#31
.221
Lady Arielle
Oldenburger/2002/S/braun/Lord Pezi
Eder Stefan
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#32
.455
Duc de Revel
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Fuchs/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Kneifel Astrid
(AUT)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
#33
.117
Checkpoint U
HOLST/2004/W/dkbr/Casall LS La Silla
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#34
.116
Leilani K
HANN/2001/H/br/Landclassic
Schneller von Cetto
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
.467
Little One ER
Bayer/2003/W/Braun/Lord Z
Reininger Evelyn
(GER)
#36
.191
Lord Levisto
Brand/2002/W/dunkelbraun/Levisto
Slavikova Jana
(SVK)
SVK
#37
.435
Lualdi
Westfale/2000/W/Brauner/Lupicor 040059695
Schranz Christian
(AUT)
Reitsportverein Lassee
#38
.234
L`Espoir du Tillard
SF/1999/W/F/Voltaire
Gautschi Eva
(SUI)
Schweiz
#39
.247
Made in Margot
SF/2000/W/br/Emilion
Mellinger Kevin
(SUI)
Schweiz
#40
.055
Mayar
KWPN/2003/H/F/Nassau
Hindelang Carina
(GER)
Deutschland
#41
.149
Minou 90
OLDBG/2003/S/br/Forsyth
Zewe Anuschka
(GER)
Deutschland
#42
.260
Neron du Temple
SF/2001/W/F/For Pleasure
Schneider Esther
(SUI)
Schweiz
#43
.020
Noelle
BAVAR/2003/S/br/Clooney
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#44
.385
Panjano vom Wellberg CH
Schweizer WB/2003/H/Brauner/Piaster
Krackow Jürgen
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#45
.237
Pasoa Dice
KWPN/1997/W/br/Jet Set D
Gautschi Iris
(SUI)
Schweiz
#46
.275
Portos de la Cense
SF/2003/W/br/Jenny de la Cense
Steffen Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
#47
.083
Quadrigus M
BAVAR/2002/H/br/Quartier Latin
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
#48
.226
Quansas des Ivernons
SF/2004/H/br/Dollar de la Pierre
Fäh Urs
(SUI)
Schweiz
#49
.296
Quax 29
HOLST/2003/W/F/Quantum
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK)
SVK
#50
.034
Que tal 2
OLDBG/2003/S/br/Quidam`s Rubin
Dellert Katja
(GER)
Deutschland
#51
.337
Quebec I
Slov. WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quidam's Rubin
Boor Boris
(AUT)
Reitclub Schloß Obersiebenbrunn
#52
.064
Question d` Honeur B
HOLST/2004/H/br/Quite Capitol
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
#53
.079
Roncador 2
BAVAR/1999/H/br/Rivero II
Mayer Jürgen
(GER)
Deutschland
#54
.420
Salaro
Baden-Württemb./2004/H/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pollhammer Sabrina
(AUT)
Union Reitclub Siegl
#55
.209
Sportina Lanson
HOLST/2001/W/br/Lancer II
Bajrovie Hana
(SLO)
SLO
#56
.270
Topsy Turvey CH
CH-WB/2001/S/F/Daloubet d `Evordes
Spirig Ivo
(SUI)
Schweiz
#57
.421
Usrava
KWPN/2001/S/Brauner/Andiamo
Puck Gerfried
(AUT)
LV ländl. Reiter. OG Reitclub Horsemania Carinthia
#58
.445
Kuba 2
Österr. WB/2001/S/Brauner/Landor S
Steinwandtner Franz
(AUT)
Reitclub Andau
#59
.052
Westocran 2
HANN/2000/W/F/Wolkenstein II
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#60
.369
Wodka Lime
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Indorado
Janout Alice
(AUT)
Reitsportverein Lassee
#61
.403
Night Flight 2
KWPN/2000/W/Brauner/Nairobi
Murray Iris
(AUT)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
#62
.144
Lumi Lou NH
WUERTT/2003/S/br/Landor S
Wolf Marcel
(GER)
Deutschland