Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
23.08.2012
09:20
Bew 2/0
Ranshofen
CSI** CSIYH* CSIJY-A
Youngster Class 6 yo
Startliste
Richter:
Fugli Karoly (HUN)/Müller Lieselotte
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
#1
.108
Cepetto 6
BAVAR/2006/W/Sch/Cornet Obolensky
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
.453
Boudi
KWPN/2006/S/F/Heartbreaker
Brunner Pascal
(SUI)
Schweiz
#3
.196
Bungy Jump
KWPN/2007/W/dkF/Sheraton
Koppelman Sophie
(NED)
Niederlande
#4
.348
Obora`s Golden Sun
AUT WB/2006/W/F/Griseldi
Eder Stefan
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
.121
Acodor
SI/2006/W/dkbr/Acobat II
Sirrin Ugur
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
.188
Quick Ferra
Belgisches W./2006/S/dunkelbraun/Quickfeuer van Koekshof
Hanulay Jura
(SVK)
SVK
#7
.401
Cosani
Holsteiner/2006/H/Brauner/Cormint
Morbitzer Helmut
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#8
.082
Number One 27
BAVAR/2006/S/Sch/Cordius M
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
.267
Chaccima
HANN/2006/S/Sch/Chacco-Blue
Schwizer Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#10
.436
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Schranz Christian
(AUT)
Reitsportverein Lassee
#11
.042
Sugarman
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Fuchs/Silvio I
Bernard Clemens
(AUT)
Reitclub Hofinger
#12
.051
Surinam 2
HANN/2006/S/dkbr/Satisfaction I
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
.183
Tamarindo LA Silla
KWPN/2006/W/dkbr/Dollar de la Pierre
Bloem Jurjan
(NED)
Niederlande
#14
.338
The Fifth Element
WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Caretino K
Boor Boris
(AUT)
Reitclub Schloß Obersiebenbrunn
#15
.402
Valentine D'Arsouilles
Belgisches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Murray Iris
(AUT)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
#16
.252
Waroness
HOLST/2006/S/Sch/Candillo Z
Müller Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#17
.158
Afrika
OLDBG/2006/H/F/Converter
Hungyecz Mariann
(HUN)
Ungarn
#18
.351
Argo D'Or Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Air Jordan Z
Fuchs Sarah
(AUT)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#19
.302
Baileys on Ice
GBR WB/2007/S/F/Cavalier Z
Thornton Kevin
(IRL)
Ireland
#20
.190
Balance
KWPN/1996/H/Fuchs/Cantos
Slavikova Jana
(SVK)
SVK
#21
.215
Beatrix HG
KWPN/2006/S/dkbr/Haarlem
Buhofer Simone
(SUI)
Schweiz
#22
.459
Berdina
KWPN/2006/S/dkbr/Untouchable
Wolf Marcel
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
.087
Bonaparte 115
AES/2006/H/br/Carolus II
Mock Matthias
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
.318
Brady Barr Z
BAYER/2006/W/br/Balou du Rouet
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
.203
Broadway
KWPN/2006/W/br/Vancouver
Stenfert Jürgen
(NED)
Niederlande
#26
.017
Casando B
BAVAR/2006/H/br/Cassini II
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
.417
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(AUT)
Reitstall Weidach
#28
.147
Christy 3
WESTF/2006/S/dkbr/Christiano
Zewe Anuschka
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
.422
Cimet KH
Ung. HB/2006/S/Rappe/2978 Doliart
Puck Gerfried
(AUT)
LV ländl. Reiter. OG Reitclub Horsemania Carinthia
#30
.294
Cita
HOLST/2006/S/br/Casall LS La Silla
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK)
SVK
#31
.131
Cortis
HOLST/2006/W/br/Con Air
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
.271
Grey Cristo
HOLST/2006/W/Sch/Cristo
Steffen Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
#33
.313
Larom von Pachern
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Zuchi Johann
(AUT)
Union RC Oberwölz
#34
.093
What about me 2
HOLST/2006/S/br/Casall
Ruder Eberhard
(GER)
Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Hubertus-Eching
#35
.107
Lord's Champ
BAYER/2006/W/br/Lord Z
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#36
.214
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/br/Lord Z
Brunner Pascal
(SUI)
Schweiz
#37
.195
Bezenzo
KWPN/2006/S/dkbr/Vincenzo
Koppelman Sophie
(NED)
Niederlande
#38
.320
Colleeno
Österr. WB/2006/H/Schimmel/Classic
Eder Stefan
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#39
.123
Dollar Juice
SI/2006/H/F/Dollar de la Pierre
Sirrin Ugur
(GER)
Deutschland
#40
.189
Be my Guest
KWPN/2006/S/braun/Vancouer
Hanulay Jura
(SVK)
SVK