Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
23.08.2012
12:25
Bew 4/0
Ranshofen
CSI** CSIYH* CSIJY-A
Bronze Tour
Startliste
Richter:
van Wees Kathrin (GER)/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
#1
.400
Shut Up
Hannoveraner/2002/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Morbitzer Helmut
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#2
.461
Orpan
KWPN/1996/W/Brauner/Peter Pan
Hofinger Lisa
(AUT)
Reitclub Hofinger
#3
.162
Kannavia
OLDBG/2003/S/F/Kannan
Hungyecz Mariann
(HUN)
Ungarn
#4
.199
Atila
KWPN/2005/S/br/Quattro B
Meerstra Peter
(NED)
Niederlande
#5
.347
Zazou
KWPN/2004/W/Schimmel/Casco
Frischeis Hans
(AUT)
Reitclub St. Patrick
#6
.072
Voici
KWPN/2002/W/br/Voltaire
Kuhn Benjamin
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
.076
Pegaat
KWPN/1997/W/br/Legaat
Mader Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
.232
Quebec 53
OLDBG/2004/W/br/Quidam`s Rubin
Fuchs Bruno
(SUI)
Schweiz
#9
.350
Romario 34
Sachse/1995/W/Fuchs/Restorator 436723788
Fritsch Laura
(AUT)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#10
.037
Shit happens
HANN/1997/W/br/Star Regent
Fildebrand Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
.238
Sianca
KWPN/1999/S/br/Lincoln
Gautschi Iris
(SUI)
Schweiz
#12
.235
Troja VII
HOLST/2003/S/br/Quidam de Revel
Gautschi Eva
(SUI)
Schweiz
#13
.026
Vienna Quintera
HOLST/2005/S/Sch/Quintero
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
.322
Antonio di Monte
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Gudrun
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#15
.442
Principessa B
Westfale/2002/S/Schimmel/Prominenz
Schrot Rosa
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#16
.394
MPS Carla Cassita
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Leitenberger Beatrice
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#17
.334
Giant Steps
Ital. WB/2004/H/Brauner/Goodtimes
Sirrin Ugur
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
.086
Apanatschi 90
HOLST/2005/S/F/Casall LS La Silla
Mock Matthias
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
.469
Avelysette
KWPN/2005/S/Braun/Regilio
Steffen Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
#20
.258
Carissima V
HOLST/2004/S/Sch/Corrado I
Schneider Esther
(SUI)
Schweiz
#21
.146
Casandro G
BAVAR/2000/W/dkbr/Calvin
Zapff Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
.115
Chacco 18
OLDBG/2005/W/dkbr/Chacco Blue
Schneller von Cetto
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
.246
Change Life
WESTF/2001/S/br/Cordobes I
Mellinger Kevin
(SUI)
Schweiz
#24
.063
Chocolat Chip U
ZANGE/2003/H/br/Caretano Z
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
.352
Cimiro V Barreelhof Z
Zangersheide/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Ciro Z
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(AUT)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#26
.133
Cleopatra 198
MECKL/2005/S/Sch/Chippendale
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
.184
Comodus
Ung W/2004/H//Corrado
Toth Laslo
(HUN)
Ungarn
#28
.223
Concordija
Holsteiner/2003/S/Brauner/Caretino
Eder Stefan
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#29
.311
Coquisa
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/S/Brauner/Con Air
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(AUT)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
#30
.291
Don Baloubet
OLDBG/2003/W/br/Baloubet du Rouet
Havlovicova Petra
(SVK)
SVK
#31
.241
Duka's Capri
Holsteiner/2000/H/Schimmel/Carpaccio
Ganner Johannes
(AUT)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
#32
.081
Elbi`s Chin
BWP/2004/S/dkbr/Chin Chin
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
.431
Harlequin Pearl
IrishSportHorse/2005/W/Fuchs/Harlequin Du Carel
Schindele Marianne
(AUT)
P & P St.Ruprecht
#34
.019
I Know it
HANN/1996/S/F/Chasseur I
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
.256
La Gioconda (DE)
OLDBG/2000/S/dkf/Landgold
Ruflin Reto
(SUI)
Schweiz
#36
.074
Desdimona
BAVAR/2001/H/br/Asti Spumante
Mader Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#37
.335
Love Dance
Mecklenburger/1998/S/Brauner/Lord Kemm
Bistan Stefanie
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#38
.384
Nando XVIII CH
CH-WB/2002/W/br/BB Nithard
Krackow Jürgen
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#39
.227
Numero Uno 5
KWPN/2001/W/dkbr/Number Uno
Fäh Urs
(SUI)
Schweiz
#40
.364
Lindos
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Liatos
Hofinger Lisa
(AUT)
Reitclub Hofinger
#41
.160
Chain Bridge
HSPHA/2005/W/F/Honos Gazsi
Hungyecz Mariann
(HUN)
Ungarn
#42
.200
Atomone
KWPN/2005/S/dkbr/Karandasj
Meerstra Peter
(NED)
Niederlande
#43
.346
Balou du Lancy
Württenberger/2005/S/br/PB. Balou du Rouet
Frischeis Hans
(AUT)
Reitclub St. Patrick
#44
.073
Willard 8
KWPN/2003/W/br/Padinus
Kuhn Benjamin
(GER)
Deutschland
#45
.441
Gramy 2
Oldenburger/2005/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Schrot Rosa
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#46
.331
Candilla 20 J
Ital. WB/2004/S/Brauner/Candillo
Sirrin Ugur
(GER)
Deutschland
#47
.393
As you like it 3
Hannoveraner/2001/S/Brauner/As di Villagana
Leitenberger Beatrice
(AUT)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz