Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
23.08.2012
14:00
Bew 5/0
Ranshofen
CSI** CSIYH* CSIJY-A
Silver Tour
Ergebnis
Richter:
Fugli Karoly (HUN)/van Wees Kathrin (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
1
.438
Wega van de Padenborre
Belgisches WB/1999/S/Brauner/Darco
Schranz Christian
(AUT)
Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.21
2
.316
Flair v Pachern
Österr. WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Zuchi Johann
(AUT)
Union RC Oberwölz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.58
3
.423
Key West 14
KWPN/2005/H/F/Kashmir van Schutterhof
Puck Gerfried
(AUT)
LV ländl. Reiter. OG Reitclub Horsemania Carinthia
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.68
4
.221
Lady Arielle
Oldenburger/2002/S/braun/Lord Pezi
Eder Stefan
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.97
5
.061
Cuba Libre Supreme
WEST/2002/W/br/Cordobes I
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.61
6
.185
Mira
Ung W/2003/S//Acord
Toth Laslo
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.68
7
.143
La Vita
WESTF/2002/S/br/Lord Caletto
Wolf Marcel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.81
8
.110
Cuckoo
BAVAR/1998/W/br/Caretello B
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.08
9
.295
Quiklove des Monts
Selle F/2004/S/br/Dollar du Murier
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK)
SVK
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.11
10
.084
Quintana
OS/2003/S/F/Come On
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.35
11
.135
Pacira
BAVAR/2004/S/br/Contendro I
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.64
12
.150
Tweety goes freaky
WESTF/2003/S/Sch/Cornet Obolensky
Zewe Anuschka
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.09
13
.208
Cosacara B
BAVAR/2003/S/br/Caretello B
Bajrovie Hana
(SLO)
SLO
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.40
14
.159
Chacco Boy
OS/2005/W/br/Chacco Blue
Hungyecz Mariann
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.28
15
.447
Bal Pare
Oldenburger/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Steinwandtner Franz
(AUT)
Reitclub Andau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.38
16
.015
Lexus 54
OLDBG/2002/W/Sch/Levisto Z
Bachl Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.32
17
.064
Question d` Honeur B
HOLST/2004/H/br/Quite Capitol
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.61
18
.279
Clipmyhorse cash and go
HOLST/2002/W/br/Cashandcarry
Wettstein Simone
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
79.08
19
.152
Asgaard
HOLST/2003/H/F/Acorado I
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
81.23
20
.226
Quansas des Ivernons
SF/2004/H/br/Dollar de la Pierre
Fäh Urs
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
81.24
21
.465
Carrado Cobold
HUN WB/2002/S//Carrado Cobold
Akos Petheo
(HUN)
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
83.83
22
.127
KEC Pandora
ISH/2001/S/F/Aldatus
Steurer-Collee Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.09
23
.282
Frieda II
RHEIN/2003/S/dkbr/For Pleasure
Wettstein Simone
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.31
24
.204
Welly
KWPN/2003/S/F/Polytraum
Stenfert Jürgen
(NED)
Niederlande
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.66
25
.328
French Kiss
Holsteiner/2000/S/Brauner/Carvallo
Berger Andreas
(AUT)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.54
26
.250
Play Boy de Saint A
SF/2003/W/dkbr/Narcos II
Müller Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.12
27
.141
Coca II
DRPF/2003/S/F/Colman
Wolf Marcel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.91
28
.005
Raven 41
WÜRTENB/2004/W/Rappe/HPH HB 1 Rubicell
Raitchev Rossen
(BUL)
BUL
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.04
29
.255
Winning Mood
KWPN/2003/W/br/Cavalier
Ruflin Reto
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.91
30
.029
Bella S
WUERTT/1998/S/F/Bal Pare
Collee Uli
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.16
31
.083
Quadrigus M
BAVAR/2002/H/br/Quartier Latin
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.54
32
.033
Cosmo 12
HANN/2000/W/Sch/Compliment
Dellert Katja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.19
33
.145
Cantaro G
BAVAR/2000/W/Sch/Country Cross
Zapff Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.58
34
.329
Balonic
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/S/Schimmel/Balou du Rouet
Bernard Clemens
(AUT)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.93
35
.272
HRH Pik Ayolo CH
CH-WB/2000/W/dkbr/Acobat II
Steffen Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.54
36
.321
L'Emporio
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Lacantus
Fischer Elena
(AUT)
Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.44
37
.247
Made in Margot
SF/2000/W/br/Emilion
Mellinger Kevin
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.31
38
.103
Ailina 6
DRPF/2005/S/br/Chico`s Boy
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.43
39
.229
Lucky XXXI
HANN/2001/W/br/Landsieger I
Fuchs Bruno
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.75
40
.382
Emir del Paradiso CH
CH-WB/1999/W/F/Emir du Paradis
Krackow Jürgen
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.67
41
.259
Caristo Z
ZANG/2004/W/br/Carthago Z
Schneider Esther
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.52
42
.457
Fair Play 5
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Parco
Kneifel Astrid
(AUT)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.62
43
.018
Cumano B
BWP/2003/W/Sch/Cumano
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
81.01
44
.222
Axel 7
Österr. WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Ahorn
Eder Stefan
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
86.05
45
.462
Cecila 17
HOLST/2003/S/Sch/Carpaccio
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.91
46
.303
Harvey VII CH
SUI WB/2003/W/dkbr/Heartbreaker
Thornton Kevin
(IRL)
Ireland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.02
47
.380
Saccoma
DS/2003/S/br/Saccor
Krackow Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.33
48
.003
Angel JH Z
ZANG/2001/S/Sch/Artos Z
Naidenov Hristo
(BUL)
BUL
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.74
49
.274
Laronica von Hof CH
CH-WB/2003/S/br/Ladirio von Hof
Riser Miriam
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.65
50
.031
Candela 26
HOSLT/2003/S/Sch/Casco
Dellert Katja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.50
51
.027
Niro 8
BRNAD/2001/H/br/Nerv 1370
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.27
52
.047
Campari SP
BAVAR/2003/W/br/Cosino B
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.68
53
.056
Quite Wonder
ZWEIB/2005/S/Sch/Quite Capitol
Hindelang Carina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.80
54
.310
Loreta 2
Österr. WB/1998/S/Fuchs/Liberty
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(AUT)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.67
55
.418
Chianti P
Bayerisches WB/1997/W/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Pichler Lisa
(AUT)
Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.41
56
.349
Qi Gong
Oldenburger/2001/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Fritsch Laura
(AUT)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.92
57
.410
Jet Set 2
Oldenburger/2004/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Obernauer Christoph
(AUT)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
78.30
58
.362
Charles 48
Holsteiner/2000/H/Brauner/Coriano
Hofinger Lisa
(AUT)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
81.00
59
.233
Just Palue
OLDBG/1999/W/F/Junior des Pommes
Gautschi Eva
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
83.39
60
.284
Le Carolus
OLDBG/2000/H/F/Landor S
Wiesli Benjamin
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
84.46
61
.192
Abe KM
KWPN/2005/W/braun/Quasimodo Z
Pribula Milan
(SVK)
Fehler
10.00
Zeit
85.33
62
.187
Coldplay S Z
Zang/2006/W/Fuchs/Carthago Z
Hanulay Jura
(SVK)
SVK
Fehler
10.00
Zeit
87.41
63
.466
Coco 173
WESTF/2004/S/dkbr/Charisma I
Reininiger Eberhard
(GER)
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
89.18
64
.075
Lester Mc Proud
BRAND/1999/W/br/Lesotho
Mader Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.78
65
.443
Carmue B
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Caretino
Schweighart Nicole
(AUT)
Reitclub Gallneukirchen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
75.69
66
.236
Golden Boy III
BAVAR/1997/W/br/Golden Joy J
Gautschi Iris
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
77.65
67
.463
Nao de L'orle
SELLE FRA/2001/S/F/Dino de Dampierre
Aschwander Laura
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
78.42
68
.013
Capella 37
DEN WB/2003/S/br/Cajus
Gram Morten
(DEN)
DEN
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
74.00
69
.289
Carthanus
OS/2004/W/br/Carthago Z
Havlovicova Petra
(SVK)
SVK
Fehler
21.00
Zeit
98.75
70
.242
Locantus
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Leandro
Ganner Johannes
(AUT)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
Fehler
25.00
Zeit
98.22
--
.080
Wie Waldi
HSBHA/2002/W/br/Varaszlo
Mayer Jürgen
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
.288
Chicago
HOLST/2004/W/br/Chicago Z
Halo Marko
(SVK)
SVK
Ausschluß/Aufgabe