Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
06.04.2013
11:45
Bew 15/0
Ranshofen
CSI2* CSIYH1*
Bronze Tour Final
Startliste
Richter:
Pintje Eva/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
#1
.134
Lausbub 432
BAVAR/2006/W/F/Landprinz
Schäbel Stefanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
.296
Conrad Z
ZANG/2005/W/Sch/Contender
Havlicova Petra
(SVK)
Slowakei
#3
.350
Antonio di Monte
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Gudrun
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#4
.382
Amicelli franco
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelfuchs/Abanos
Langwallner Sophia
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
.257
Quibelle
HOLST/2005/S/F/Quantum
Eugster Manuel
(SUI)
Schweiz
#6
.008
Portos TS
WESTF/2005/H/Sch/Pontifex
Pokorna Hana
(CZE)
Tschechien
#7
.166
Pacira
BAVAR/2004/S/br/Contendro II
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
.178
Marlon 154
WESTF/2003/W/br/Zuzzhero
Wiegemann Anne
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
.114
Orieta
HOLST/1999/S/br/Claudio`s Son
Lacher Nicole
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
.246
Odessa
Westfale/2003/S/braun/Obsession
Brunner Pascal
(SUI)
Schweiz
#11
.310
Opera
HUN/2003///Charisma
Fabriczy Tekla
(HUN)
Ungarn
#12
.027
Pfefferminza 2
BAVAR/2005/S/br/Carlando I
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
.242
Quattrino 5
BAVAR/2002/W/br/Quartier Latin
Boepple Lenard
(SRB)
Serbien
#14
.080
Rafinesse 24
Holsteiner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Rheinsberg
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
.361
Ready Steady Semilly
Selle Francaise/2005/H/Brauner/Diamant De Semilly
Brugger Lena
(AUT)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
#16
.126
Victorie 2
KWPN/2002/S/F/Nassau
Murmann Richard
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
.320
Ziza G
KWPN/2004/S/br/Indoctro
Deillon David
(SUI)
Schweiz
#18
.004
Adrem Lancer II
KWPN/2005/W/dkbr/Setter
Kocumova Klara
(CZE)
Tschechien
#19
.001
Adventure
KWPN/2005/W/F/Babouche van het Gehucht Z
Adam Premysl
(CZE)
Tschechien
#20
.077
Alfredo Tucci
HANN/2000/H/dkbr/Adlantus As
Hepp Felix
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
.288
Caramis Z
ZANG/2002/H/br/Caretano Z
Von Hoyningen-Huene Sarah
(SUI)
Schweiz
#22
.038
Casmeen
HOLST/2005/S/br/Catoki
Blum Simone
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
.277
Chaccima
HANN/2006/S/Sch/Chacco Blue
Scheller Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#24
.064
Ciros
BADWÜ/2006/W/br/Cristo
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
.061
Clinsmann 2
HOLST/2005/H/Sch/Cassini II
Greene Lawrence
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
.385
Cornet's Cococay
BADWÜ/2006/W/Sch/Cornet Obolensky
Lehner Laura
(AUT)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#27
.243
Cosmopolitan M
BADWÜ/2004/W/br/Candillo Z
Boepple Viviane
(SRB)
Serbien
#28
.145
Cuckoo
BAVAR/1998/W/br/Caretello B
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
.128
Krottenthal`s Caretellissimo
BAVAR/2004/W/br/Caretello B
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
.249
La Campo
HANN/2004/H/R/Landclassic
Buhofer Simone
(SUI)
Schweiz
#31
.125
Lester Mc Proud
Brand/1999/W/br/Lesotho
Mader Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
.364
Lindos
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Liatos
Hofinger Lisa
(AUT)
Reitclub Hofinger
#33
.386
Nabucco 67
Bayerisches WB/2000/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Moosbrugger Boris
(AUT)
Reitclub Hofinger
#34
.373
Olievier
KWPN/1996/W/Brauner/Fedor
Juza Christian
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#35
.135
Lieselotta V
OLDBG/2006/S/br/Ludwig von Bayern
Schäbel Stefanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#36
.297
Don Baloubet
OLDBG/2003/W/br/Baloubet du Rouet
Havlicova Petra
(SVK)
Slowakei
#37
.351
Caligula 47
Holsteiner/2005/W/br/Calato
Arvai Gudrun
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#38
.383
Nirvana 39
Baden-Württemb./2001/S/Fuchs/No Limit
Langwallner Sophia
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#39
.258
Little Queen VI
HOLST/2001/S/br/Quidamderevel
Eugster Manuel
(SUI)
Schweiz
#40
.007
CV1
SP/2005/W/br/Banita
Pokorna Hana
(CZE)
Tschechien
#41
.164
Francesco 55
HANN/2001/W/F/Federweisser
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#42
.177
Opitz 2
TRAK/2002/W/br/Preussenprinz
Wiegemann Anne
(GER)
Deutschland