Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
02.08.2013
07:00
Bew 1/2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung Kl. E0 90 cm Lizenzreiter
Startliste
Richter:
Leitenberger Hans/Biermayer Fritz
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Y011
Contessini
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Colman x Newton
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
#2
2L27
Desperado 18
KWPN/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Corland
Szalay Judit
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#3
Z299
Tessika B
/0///
Gierlinger Franz
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z417
London
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
Z198
Manitu F
/0///
Mohrenberger Anja
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
2K17
Scampolo L
Tschech. WB/2008/W/Fuchs/1055 Calandro-T
Lahmer Marlene
(O)
Heeres-Reitsportverein Oberösterreich
#7
AH69
Baileys 6
Österr.WB/2009/W/Schimmel/baloussini
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#8
Z051
La Ninia
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
0307
Sugarman
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Fuchs/Silvio I
Geiger Marion
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#10
Z247
Banadera
Bayer/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Paclli
Schell Manuela
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z363
Be Freaky
Bayer/2009///Ludwig von Bayern
Dobler Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
Z218
Bijou de Monde
Westfale/2009///De Bamiro
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z054
Carlito M
/0///
Bohlen Tina
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z158
Caruso
/0///
Knorr Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
A467
Fräulein Heidi
Österr. WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Danny Wilde
Schweighofer Stephanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#16
Z400
Gordon
////
Hollinger Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z379
Gurbian du Mas D E'lo
////
Zapff Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z096
Lana
/0///
Urlbauer Annemarie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#19
Y002
Ramiros
SSW/2008/W/Braun/Ramirado x Farnao
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
#20
Y007
Celebration
Wetf./2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini I
Szalay Judit
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#21
Z097
Sissy van G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
2U36
Conterna
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#23
Z157
Larome S
/0///
Kirzinger Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
Z375
Quentigo
Bayer/2008/W//Question de Honeur
Toth Laslo
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
5084
Quiade Saint Prix
Selle Francaise/2004/S/Brauner/Sarastro
Kneidinger Maria
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Altenfelden-Mühltal
#26
A494
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#27
1932
V.I.P. 15
KWPN/2002/W/Brauner/Furore
Nick Rebecca
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
#28
Z420
Babaluga
Bayer/2009///Balu de Rue
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
Z070
Caline 21
/0///
Drexel Robert
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
2L73
Emma SPJ
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
#31
Z383
Mc Dreamy
////
Hörmann Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
2Y26
Pippilotta HDR
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Braunschimmel/Chequille Z
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#33
Z216
Olobet
/0///
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
#34
Z199
Grand Canyon Princess
/0///
Mohrenberger Anja
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
2K16
Cara Mia L
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Carano
Lahmer Marlene
(O)
Heeres-Reitsportverein Oberösterreich
#36
AE00
Anahita
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Bajazzo
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#37
Y020
Concordia
////
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#38
7844
Colosseum M
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Schwarzbraun/Contendro
Vogl Felix
(S)
URC Waldeck
#39
Y005
Letkiss
THUE/2001/W/Dunkelbraun/Lacocchee x Pikeur
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
#40
Y008
Robina
Bayern/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Romanov x Nebus
Szalay Judit
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#41
Z091
Canavaro G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz
(GER)
Deutschland
#42
2B71
Lady Aquaba
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Brauner/Acasino
Buchstätter Susanne
(S)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
#43
2R11
Checker 28
Oldenburger/2006/W/Brauner/Cyrus
Röhr Astrid
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#44
3292
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger