Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
04.08.2013
08:15
Bew 29/2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A 105 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Biermayer Fritz/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z359
Odessa
/0///
Kunert Robert
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.46
2
Z043
Chihuahua 3
/0///
Berger Diana
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.44
3
Z140
Latino 318
/0///
Hörmann Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.84
4
Z085
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.06
5
1N62
Aquitario 4
Oldenburger/2000/W/Fuchs/Argentinus
Ruder Eberhard
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.51
6
Z400
Gordon
////
Hollinger Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.66
7
2K97
Carlos 33
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Weißgatterer Lisa Maria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.13
8
Z392
Lady
////
Reschberger Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.77
9
1Y80
Clicout M
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Calido I
Dabelstein Jiline
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
69.21
10
Y020
Concordia
////
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
69.72
11
9Y23
Caprice Classique
Westfale/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Cambridge
Aufischer Rainer
(O)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
70.41
12
9155
Lord Libret
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Lord Sinclair I
Hochedlinger Petra
(O)
Reit- und Fahrclub Kronstorf
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
71.98
13
1513
Ascari 6
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/Askari
Ruder Eberhard
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
1.50
Zeit
74.07
14
Z049
Darkness
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.66
15
AAG5
Jessika 4
Österr. WB/1997/S/Rotfuchs/Telstar
Sirninger Andreas
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.11
16
Y005
Letkiss
THUE/2001/W/Dunkelbraun/Lacocchee x Pikeur
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.13
17
0307
Sugarman
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Fuchs/Silvio I
Geiger Marion
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.31
18
Z414
Lucsia
////
Schlumpf Conny
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.92
19
PG1B
Nashville 4
Deutsches Pony/2000/W/Brauner/Napoleon
Minichshofer Hannah
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.26
20
1932
V.I.P. 15
KWPN/2002/W/Brauner/Furore
Nick Rebecca
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
69.76
21
A494
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
70.15
22
Z068
Lordaccord
/0///
Dlugos Ratislav
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
70.76
23
Z440
Linstersong
////
Akbar Alaska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
74.58
24
9447
Fiona 20
Bayerisches WB/1998/S/Brauner/Camporado B
Landerdinger Claudia
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
57.56
25
Z141
Red Bumblebee
/0///
Prasek Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.04
26
Z201
Ashley
/0///
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
70.45
27
7T49
Claudine
WB/2003/S/Brauner/Kannan
Jenny Kurt
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
9.25
Zeit
89.36
28
Z199
Grand Canyon Princess
/0///
Mohrenberger Anja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
9.75
Zeit
91.62
29
Z417
London
////
Herzog Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
11.75
Zeit
83.39
30
Z067
Collino 7
/0///
Dlugos Ratislav
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
27.00
Zeit
96.10
RS4 Wertung
23
Y017
Curly Cassina
Westfale/2008/S//Cassus
Bieler Julia
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
73.78
--
A496
Quintus 4
Österr. WB/2005/H/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
Ausschluß/Aufgabe