Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
02.08.2013
08:45
Bew 2/2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A 105 cm 5-6 j. Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schönleitner Michael
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z425
Conner
Deut.Sportpferd/2007/W/Braun/Chello II
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.66
2
Z014
Delara SB
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Acantus
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
75.05
3
Z328
Queen of Pop
/2008///
Brenner Tim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
77.34
3
A803
Calisco SDH
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Cesano II
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
75.22
5
0794
HB Cristella
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
78.63
6
2I56
Coquette PBR
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Canto
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
78.78
6
Z078
Lady Cool
Österreicher/2008/S/Rappe/Dady Cool
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
74.46
6
Z183
Capdajou
WESTF/2007/W/Braun/PR.H. Captain Fire
Krümpel Maren
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
76.69
9
Z386
Catweazle
Bayer/2007///Chambertin
Demmelbauer Thomas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.90
Zeit
78.39
10
Z085
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
71.92
11
2K97
Carlos 33
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Weißgatterer Lisa Maria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
71.16
11
Z324
Ivana van de Fruitkorf
/2008///
Brenner Tim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
75.07
11
Z090
Athina G
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Quiestion
Gierlinger Franz
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
76.30
14
Z194
Questina
Bayer/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Question d' Honneur
Mayer Johann
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
67.88
14
1C68
White Chocolate L
Oldenburger/2007/H/Fuchsschimmel/Calico
Essl Gerbert
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
73.74
14
Y003
Romeo
Bayern/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Romanoff x Rothenburg
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
75.22
17
2S12
Cera Fein 2
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
Fehler
6.40
Zeit
80.47
18
Z197
Hustler van de Hoendrikshoeve
Belg./2007/W/Schimmel/Winnimut van de Arnberg
Mayrl Ronja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
73.85
18
Z322
Cassanova
/2008///
Brenner Tim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.30
Zeit
74.74
20
A718
Anonym
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Bajazzo
Schoßböck Ursula
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
6.20
Zeit
77.17
21
2L73
Emma SPJ
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
75.64
21
2L27
Desperado 18
KWPN/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Corland
Szalay Judit
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
78.08
21
Z421
Lord of the Dance
Oldenburger/2008///Lord Peti
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
80.40
24
Z357
Cornet's Cowboy
Oldenburger/2008/W//Cornets Stern
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.90
Zeit
81.22
24
Z193
Vanity
OLDB/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Sorento Silvio 1
Mayer Johann
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.90
Zeit
72.85
24
Z050
Land Rover
/2008///
Bischoff Roger
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.90
Zeit
81.04
27
Y017
Curly Cassina
Westfale/2008/S//Cassus
Bieler Julia
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
5.80
Zeit
82.79
28
Z364
Blaue Elise
Oldenburg/2008/S/Braun/Lordanos
Redolfi Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.70
Zeit
74.35
28
2U36
Conterna
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
5.70
Zeit
82.07
28
2B71
Lady Aquaba
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Brauner/Acasino
Buchstätter Susanne
(S)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
Fehler
5.70
Zeit
75.98
28
Y023
Question de Courage
////
Vierthaler Maximilian
(S)
URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
5.70
Zeit
72.21
28
AE00
Anahita
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Bajazzo
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
5.70
Zeit
81.28
33
Z234
Armani BS
/2007///
Ratajak Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.60
Zeit
77.55
34
Z048
Cooper
/2008///
Bischoff Roger
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
79.00
34
Z033
Adorno
Trak/2008/W/DB/Polarion
Baumeister Sabine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
84.21
34
Z251
Cupido 92
Hollender/2007/W/Braunschimmel/White Snike
Schmaus Simone
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
78.62
37
Z365
Grace Kelly 101
Oldenburg/2008//Braun/Lordanos
Redolfi Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.30
Zeit
72.82
38
Y008
Robina
Bayern/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Romanov x Nebus
Szalay Judit
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
5.20
Zeit
74.01
39
2Y26
Pippilotta HDR
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Braunschimmel/Chequille Z
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
5.10
Zeit
79.00
40
Y002
Ramiros
SSW/2008/W/Braun/Ramirado x Farnao
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
80.03
41
Z095
Cizzero G
Bayer/2007///Eurocomerz Dubai
Gierlinger Franz
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
80.42
42
Z375
Quentigo
Bayer/2008/W//Question de Honeur
Toth Laslo
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
3.70
Zeit
93.98
42
Z122
TH Cannavaro
/2008///
Baumgartner Stefan
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
3.70
Zeit
78.01
44
Z385
Wild Mountain
Brandenburg/2007/W//Wintenser Convoy
Demmelbauer Thomas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
2.90
Zeit
0.00
--
1H61
Chass de Luxe
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Chasseur II
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Ausschluß/Aufgabe