Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
04.08.2013
11:40
Bew 31/2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. L 120 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schönleitner Michael
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
AMP0
Mascha
Österr. WB/2001/S/Fuchs/Fernblick
Rinderhofer Simone
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Altenfelden-Mühltal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.46
2
Z293
Ucola U
/0///
Url Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.17
3
Z230
Dr.No
/0///
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.63
4
Z455
Oreon
////
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.38
5
1T21
Viktor 6
KWPN/2002/W/Schimmel/Casco
Skiba Tobias
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.46
6
Z235
Laventina
/0///
Ratajak Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.51
7
Z278
Soleil d'Amite 2
/0///
Strasser Denise
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.14
8
Z442
Amie a Vie
////
Akbar Alaska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.33
9
Z208
Leon 570
/0///
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.01
10
4579
Colorful
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Celano
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.42
11
0611
Gorki
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Canturo
Krill Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.99
12
Z112
Lesotho
/0///
Haberl Wilhelm
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.36
13
Z441
Lude's Sugarbabe
////
Akbar Alaska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.85
14
6926
Calapuno
Holsteiner/2001/W/Schimmel/Colman
Nick Rebecca
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.41
15
1H64
Karo Line's Amirage SPJ
Hessisches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Albatros
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.78
16
Z101
Limcon
/0///
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.17
17
Z412
Nagy Duna
////
Schlumpf Conny
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.12
18
Z452
Prisco 13
////
Sharmann Francesca
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.89
19
1701
Cathy H
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Cellestial
Ruth Denise
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.99
20
Z035
High Fly Heidi
/0///
Baumgartner Stefan
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.81
21
0671
Robina the Lionheart
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Radiator
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.56
22
Z072
Escalido 2
/0///
Falterbauer Renate
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.13
23
8G31
Leon 565
WB/2004/W/Brauner/Levisto
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.87
24
Z126
Zinny
Holsteiner/2007/S/braun/Cassini II
Hain Sabine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.72
25
Y004
Cocain
Holsteiner/2006/W/Schimmel/Cassini I x Caletta I
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.05
26
Z140
Latino 318
/0///
Hörmann Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.45
27
5U65
Lauris E
Hannoveraner/2000/W/Brauner/Lastro
Niederreiter Kerstin
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.59
28
Z407
Almost - Famous 3
////
Lindner Brigitte
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.18
29
1U02
Victory
KWPN/2002/W/Fuchs/Radiator
Minichshofer Hannah
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.57
30
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.81
31
Z334
Cascadeur
/0///
Eibisch Anja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
55.40
32
1B12
Le Primeur B
Holl. WB/1994/W/Brauner/Hilton
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
59.14
33
8C26
Lord Limbo
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Landos
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.22
34
Z084
Cloude Dancer
/0///
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.43
35
Z110
Amadeus
/0///
Haberl Wilhelm
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
61.38
36
7T49
Claudine
WB/2003/S/Brauner/Kannan
Jenny Kurt
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
16.50
Zeit
88.35
37
5G83
Rajou
WB/1998/W/Schimmel/
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
18.00
Zeit
94.38
38
Z402
Rio 248
////
Lindner Brigitte
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
20.50
Zeit
104.86
39
Z075
Amanda
/0///
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
26.25
Zeit
111.98
--
Z178
Chiara
/0///
Kröber Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
2035
Lutin de Celland
Selle Francaise/1999/W/Fuchs/Uriel
Weißgatterer Lisa Maria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
Z267
Cooper 67
/0///
Seidenschwarz Jessica
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
Y006
Castella
Holsteiner/2006//Dunkelbraun/Cassini II
Szalay Judit
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
AMTT
Coconut 4
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauer/Caretello B
Schoßböck Ursula
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
RS4 Wertung
2
Z373
Renantus Reyman
////
Gravemayer Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.00
4
Z371
Sam
////
Gravemayer Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.34
17
1I07
Lord of the Dance AB
Deutsches WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Lamborghini Boy
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.16
20
Z343
Landrom
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.99
22
Z337
Campari SP
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.30
28
2S62
Zafira 35
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Lord Z
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.59
32
Z391
Anakin
////
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.83
35
Y024
Charly Brown 21
////
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.01
39
Z421
Lord of the Dance
Oldenburger/2008///Lord Peti
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
71.35