Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
02.08.2013
10:35
Bew 3/1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A 105 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Biermayer Fritz/Schönleitner Michael
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z205
Le Lavandu
/0///
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
2R96
Kassiopeia L
Deutsches WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Kolibri
Lahmer Marlene
(O)
Heeres-Reitsportverein Oberösterreich
#3
9S32
Funky Felo
Thüringer WB/2004/S/Brauner/Casado
Tschina Selda Sandra
(O)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
#4
0551
Wennice 3
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Quinar
Pelikan Ulrike
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#5
Z415
Croveneur
////
Bont Susi
(SUI)
Schweiz
#6
Z416
Alf
////
Frey Carla
(SUI)
Schweiz
#7
Z070
Caline 21
/0///
Drexel Robert
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
Z054
Carlito M
/0///
Bohlen Tina
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z158
Caruso
/0///
Knorr Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z331
Celectra de Vautenaivre
/0///
Pietrzik Jeantine
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
2R11
Checker 28
Oldenburger/2006/W/Brauner/Cyrus
Röhr Astrid
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#12
Z251
Cupido 92
Hollender/2007/W/Braunschimmel/White Snike
Schmaus Simone
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
0609
De-Light 4
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Ahorn
Korp Iris
(O)
Renn- und Reitverein Altheim
#14
Z196
Don benito 26
/0///
Mayrl Ronja
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z105
Ladero's Apophylit
/0///
Gregori Jeanette
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z096
Lana
/0///
Urlbauer Annemarie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#17
Z157
Larome S
/0///
Kirzinger Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
2I77
Litano 8
Bayerisches WB/1997/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Wirnsberger Melanie
(S)
URG Thalgau
#19
Z148
Localino
/0///
Deissenboeck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
5U27
Queen Melly K II
Sachsen-Anhalt/2000/S/Schimmel/Quando-Quando
Redl Martina
(O)
Team horse academy
#21
5084
Quiade Saint Prix
Selle Francaise/2004/S/Brauner/Sarastro
Kneidinger Maria
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Altenfelden-Mühltal
#22
9C79
Acansas
Hannoveraner/2005/H/Brauner/Argentinus
Strasser Kerstin
(O)
Reitverein Donauhof-Weidet
#23
Z204
Bubble Gum
/0///
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
2K17
Scampolo L
Tschech. WB/2008/W/Fuchs/1055 Calandro-T
Lahmer Marlene
(O)
Heeres-Reitsportverein Oberösterreich
#25
3698
Little Lord F
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Tschina Selda Sandra
(O)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
#26
3754
Copilot 9
WESTF/2002/W/Braun/
Pelikan Ulrike
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#27
PD41
Lena 8
New Forest/2004/S/Brauner/Holthausen Feanor
Ruth Michele
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg