Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
02.08.2013
13:05
Bew 4/0
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L 115 cm 5-6 j. Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schönleitner Michael
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z401
Come - Back 28
WESTF/2007/W/Schimmel/Conkretto
Lindner Brigitte
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
77.62
2
Y001
Stakkino
Zweibrückner/2007/H//Stalypso x Alexis
Szalay Judit
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
80.88
2
Z425
Conner
Deut.Sportpferd/2007/W/Braun/Chello II
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.70
Zeit
80.88
4
Z421
Lord of the Dance
Oldenburger/2008///Lord Peti
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
82.72
4
Z168
Coco Blue 3
Bayer/2007///Chacco Blue
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.60
Zeit
77.94
6
A871
HB Leonard K
Österr. WB/2007/W/Apfelschimmel/Lancerto
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
82.20
6
Z429
Angelzarke
WESTF/2007/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Bachl Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.40
Zeit
75.21
8
Z078
Lady Cool
Österreicher/2008/S/Rappe/Dady Cool
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
80.33
8
Z404
Charming
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarz/Conte Cristo
Baumgartner Jasmin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
76.54
10
Z328
Queen of Pop
/2008///
Brenner Tim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
79.72
10
1C68
White Chocolate L
Oldenburger/2007/H/Fuchsschimmel/Calico
Essl Gerbert
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
79.25
12
Z014
Delara SB
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Acantus
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
79.15
13
Y023
Question de Courage
////
Vierthaler Maximilian
(S)
URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
71.89
13
Z422
Vittorio
KWPN/2008///Valentino
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
85.07
15
2I56
Coquette PBR
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Canto
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
6.60
Zeit
78.31
16
Z144
Lugner
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun/Landos
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.50
Zeit
76.17
17
Z322
Cassanova
/2008///
Brenner Tim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.40
Zeit
82.34
18
2S12
Cera Fein 2
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
Fehler
6.20
Zeit
81.45
18
3253
Con Acord
/2007///
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
6.20
Zeit
87.13
20
Z194
Questina
Bayer/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Question d' Honneur
Mayer Johann
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
79.33
20
3169
Collestana
Westfale/2007/S/Brauner/Collin L
König Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
80.47
22
Z324
Ivana van de Fruitkorf
/2008///
Brenner Tim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.70
Zeit
79.05
23
Z365
Grace Kelly 101
Oldenburg/2008//Braun/Lordanos
Redolfi Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.30
Zeit
78.26
24
A803
Calisco SDH
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Cesano II
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
5.20
Zeit
81.00
25
Z193
Vanity
OLDB/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Sorento Silvio 1
Mayer Johann
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
3.00
Zeit
100.52
26
2K97
Carlos 33
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Weißgatterer Lisa Maria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
1.90
Zeit
103.68