Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
02.08.2013
19:30
Bew 7/0
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z021
Pfefferminza 2
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.90
2
Z339
C'est la vie
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.99
3
AG2R
Inspector Gadget
Österr. WB/1999/W/Sommerrappe/Indoctro
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.50
4
Z424
Neugschendt's Lady Sandro
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.75
5
Z060
Zandigo TS
/0///
Brunner Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.01
6
1085
Fukushima 2
Bayerisches WB/2006/S/Braunschimmel/Chacco-Blue
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.69
7
Z055
Briccola
/0///
Brunner Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.35
8
Z134
Quites Prince
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.32
9
Z341
Crick
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.58
10
Z159
Contess
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.19
11
Z013
Cumano B
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.50
12
AMPZ
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.75
13
Z382
Commander
////
Zapff Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.47
14
Z374
Suprise
////
Gravemayer Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.65
15
0328
Nagee D'Ha
Selle Francaise/2001/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Ruth Denise
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.92
16
Z293
Ucola U
/0///
Url Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.93
17
Z342
GÄÄ
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.94
18
Z076
Dellarosa
/0///
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.25
19
5518
Nabucco 67
Bayerisches WB/2000/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.47
20
1G31
Volatil
////
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
78.16
21
Y016
Cayetano
////
Bieler Julia
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
7.25
Zeit
86.33
22
Z372
Transpofix Lady Montelini
////
Gravemayer Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.91
23
Z028
Liberty 266
/0///
Bauer Diana
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.72
24
Z350
Capelius S
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.65
25
Z077
Fiona
/0///
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
74.35
26
8C16
Carrera 47
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Calido
Pölzleitner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
76.78
27
Z373
Renantus Reyman
////
Gravemayer Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
18.00
Zeit
81.28
28
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
Fehler
22.50
Zeit
83.32
--
1Y06
Senora
KWPN/2002/S/Brauner/Gentleman
Bieler Julia
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
6071
Sir Washington
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Clooney
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
Z263
Chin Babe
/0///
Schurzmann Denise
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
Z184
Cocetto M
/0///
Leger Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
Z409
Coopers Creek
////
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe