Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
02.08.2013
19:30
Bew 7/0
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z372
Transpofix Lady Montelini
////
Gravemayer Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z013
Cumano B
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z342
GÄÄ
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z076
Dellarosa
/0///
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
1085
Fukushima 2
Bayerisches WB/2006/S/Braunschimmel/Chacco-Blue
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#6
Z055
Briccola
/0///
Brunner Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z159
Contess
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
1Y06
Senora
KWPN/2002/S/Brauner/Gentleman
Bieler Julia
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
#9
Z350
Capelius S
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
6071
Sir Washington
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Clooney
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#11
1G31
Volatil
////
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#12
5518
Nabucco 67
Bayerisches WB/2000/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#13
0328
Nagee D'Ha
Selle Francaise/2001/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Ruth Denise
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#14
Z373
Renantus Reyman
////
Gravemayer Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z341
Crick
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
8C16
Carrera 47
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Calido
Pölzleitner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#17
Z293
Ucola U
/0///
Url Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z134
Quites Prince
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
Z263
Chin Babe
/0///
Schurzmann Denise
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z184
Cocetto M
/0///
Leger Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
Z382
Commander
////
Zapff Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
AG2R
Inspector Gadget
Österr. WB/1999/W/Sommerrappe/Indoctro
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#23
Z028
Liberty 266
/0///
Bauer Diana
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
Z060
Zandigo TS
/0///
Brunner Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z409
Coopers Creek
////
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Y016
Cayetano
////
Bieler Julia
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
#27
Z077
Fiona
/0///
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#28
Z424
Neugschendt's Lady Sandro
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
AMPZ
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#30
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
#31
Z374
Suprise
////
Gravemayer Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
Z021
Pfefferminza 2
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
Z339
C'est la vie
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland