Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.08.2013
09:45
Bew 11/0
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A2 105 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
3267
Ramiros
SSW/2008/W/Dunkelb./Ramirado
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
#2
2L73
Emma SPJ
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
#3
Z305
American Pie
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z259
Chanell as Well
/0///
Well Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
0748
Takyra
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Carlando I
Löger Christina
(O)
UNION TEAM Happy Horse
#6
1X29
Otello 5
WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lider
Bachtrog Michaela
(O)
Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Zell
#7
Z061
Collino 7
/0///
Dlugos Rastislav
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
0658
Ceide Dexter
Connemara/2005/W/Schimmel/All Smoke
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#9
5774
Kope
Ung. WB/2001/W/Brauner/3001 Kopp ny
Mayer Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z379
Colombo
////
Zieringer Desiree
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z109
Gäa
/0///
Ruppert Maximiliane
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
0183
Kleons Empire
Oldenburger/2006/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#13
Z399
Las Vegas
////
Dierkes Deborah-Ann
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z385
Leone E
/2007///
Toth Josef
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z301
Linstersong
////
Akbar Alaska
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z253
Lordana 25
/0///
Wallner Marion
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
7A76
Luigi's Luxus
Hannoveraner/1996/W/Brauner/Achill Libero H 210111681
Pohn Lara
(O)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
#18
Z388
Neele
////
Feh Annabell
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
Z079
Neovell
/0///
Gebhard Jacqueline
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
2537
Nika 2
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Brauner/Veneur du Luc
Ahrer Janine
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#21
1735
Penny Lane 300
Oldenburger/2002/S/Fuchs/Piquet
Dietz Robin
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#22
Z157
Qualord
HOLDENB/2007/W/Braun/Quoliti
Köhr Franziska
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
7264
Royal Champ 2
Bayerisches WB/1998/W/Dunkelbraun/Regen I
Mähr Monika
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#24
Z369
Larry
////
Weigert Carina
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z072
Lacaruna 4
/0///
Falterbauer Renate
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Z147
Sir Sandro BS
/0///
Korte Laura Marleen
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
0307
Sugarman
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Fuchs/Silvio I
Geiger Marion
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#28
Y005
Romeo
Bad.Wü./2007/W/Dunkelb./Romanov J
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
#29
Z396
Andretta Arctica
////
Schroth Elisabeth
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
Z210
Camila R
/0///
Röschenthaler Franz
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z221
Campana
/0///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
9Y23
Caprice Classique
Westfale/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Cambridge
Aufischer Rainer
(O)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
#33
Z328
Cefalino
////
Siglreitmaier Bernadette
(GER)
Deutschland
#34
Z168
Cool Cat
/0///
Lampl Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
Z040
Darkness
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER)
Deutschland
#36
2L27
Desperado 18
KWPN/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Corland
Szalay Judit
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#37
Z219
Fillique
/0///
Schrankl Georg
(GER)
Deutschland
#38
2E66
For Friendship 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Schweiger Anita
(N)
TEAM Gebath
#39
Z363
Glimbim
HANN/2008/W/Braun/Contendro
Borchert-Retta Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
#40
AAG5
Jessika 4
Österr. WB/1997/S/Rotfuchs/Telstar
Sirninger Andreas
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
#41
AE53
Captain N
Österr. WB/2008/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
#42
7T49
Claudine
WB/2003/S/Brauner/Kannan
Jenny Kurt
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
#43
5G83
Rajou
WB/1998/W/Schimmel/
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#44
9V81
Contra 24
Holsteiner/2002/H/Brauner/Contender
Busen Heinz
(T)
Reitverein AIR PORT
#45
Z033
Lavalino
/0///
Beilmaier Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
#46
0794
HB Cristella
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
#47
1H61
Chass de Luxe
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Chasseur II
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
#48
Z309
Cowboy
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
#49
Z261
Son for Paradise as Well
/0///
Well Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#50
Y011
Danielle
Hollender/2008/S/Schimmel/Cassini I
Löger Christina
(O)
UNION TEAM Happy Horse
#51
Z064
Lordaccord
/0///
Dlugos Rastislav
(GER)
Deutschland
#52
9P81
Quintinus 3
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Quinar
Mayer Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#53
Y006
Letkiss
Thuer./2001/W/Braun/Laccocche
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt