Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.08.2013
10:10
Bew 3/1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A 105 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z323
Pik Noir 5
////
Waitzhofer Margit
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
0551
Wennice 3
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Quinar
Pelikan Ulrike
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#3
Z325
Camorano
////
Lachermeier Christina
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z176
Cantaro Santa Blue
/0///
Mayer Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
Z045
Carlito M
/0///
Bohlen Tina
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z002
Carneval A
/0///
Allmannsberger Max
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Y009
Castella
Hoalst./2006/S/Braun/Cassini II
Brandis Emma
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#8
2V05
Catweasle 2
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Candillo
Strauss Magdalena
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#9
Z353
Cheplin
////
Zingler Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z351
Crocate
////
Stiegelmayer Lydia
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z352
Darling
////
Stiegelmayer Valentin
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
Z335
Jean D'arc
////
Jilge Regina
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z213
Karo Dame 6
/0///
Saller Karolina
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z126
Kenzo
/0///
Hofmann Lisa
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z094
Laderos Apophyllit
/0///
Gregori Jeanette
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z060
Localino
/0///
Deissenböck Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
1P04
Saleika 2
WB/1999/S/Brauner/Nashua
Bachtrog Carina
(O)
Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Zell
#18
9A22
Cascada JS
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Chico's Boy
Semper Julia
(O)
UNION TEAM Happy Horse
#19
1X31
New Collection
Wiekopol/2003/W/Brauner/Nurjev
Schickinger Vanessa
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#20
2G72
Niko 19
Ung. HB/2006/H/Brauner/4226 Lurk¢
Bruckmoser Lisa
(S)
URG Turmhofgut
#21
Z194
Celectra de Voutenaivre CH
/0///
Pietrzik Jeantine
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
Z113
Lumona R
/0///
Hille Doris
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
9558
Quantana W
Bayerisches WB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Quamiro
Volkmann Susann
(T)
Reitsportverein Gut Eichelwang
#24
Z217
Waxi S
/0///
Schmieder Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
9N16
Cassiopeia 78
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Spandl Madeleine
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#26
1S08
Chamberlain 5
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Catoki
Ruff Rebecca
(S)
U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
#27
1861
Sentastic B
Hannoveraner/2005/H/Brauner/Stolzenberg
Strimmer Nathalie
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#28
5M33
French Kiss 3
Holsteiner/2000/S/Brauner/Carvallo
Weiss Anja
(T)
Stall Weererwirt