Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
22.08.2013
09:00
Bew 2/0
Ranshofen
CSI2* CSIYH1*
Youngster Tour 6 years old
Ergebnis
Richter:
Van Wees Kathrin/Schindele Karin (ITA)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
1
.252
Cassandra XXI
KWPN/2007/S/br/Van Gogh
Ruflin Reto
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.82
2
.282
Gleen Love
HANN/2007/S/dkbr/Graf Top
Chudyba Bronislav
(SVK)
Slovakai
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.51
3
.265
Cortino 46
HOLST/2007/W/br/Coriano
Tritschler Matthias
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.94
4
.289
Lenamore Lux
Irish Horse/2007/S/br/Don Juan de la Bouverie
Graham Kenneth
(IRL)
Irland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.95
5
.008
Chikaga
BG/2007/S/Schimmel/Charmed Z
Raitchev Rossen
(BG)
Bulgarien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.00
6
.043
Confu
HOLST/2007/W/Sch/Contact me
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.71
7
.169
Cavalier 72
HOLST/2007/W/br/Cristo
Steurer Collee Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.32
8
.204
Chivas
HOLST/2007/S/br/Cassini I
Van den Broek Monique
(NED)
Niederlande
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.21
9
.402
Clearline Z
ZANG/2007/W/dkbr/Clearway
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.44
10
.135
Bogota
OLDBG/2007/S/F/Balu du Route
Puschak Wolfgang
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.88
11
.193
Zaza II
HOLST/2007/S/br/Quat
Ryan Thomas
(IRL)
Irland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.84
12
.109
Electric Touch
ZANG/2007/S/br/Untouchable Z
Kühner Max
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.64
13
.021
Calypso 445
KWPN/2007/W/SCH/Tjungske
Rees Anna
(GBR)
Großbritanien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.35
14
.076
Cheyenne Hawk
HOLST/2007/S/dkbr/Cristo
Kohrock Sönke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
79.53
15
.012
Clive
KWPN/2007/W/br/Heartbreaker
Bielikova Nikola
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
80.46
16
.210
Perla R
PZHK/2007/S/dkbr/Fair Play Coudreau
Wielgorska Paulina
(POL)
Polen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.31
17
.131
Stakvolta
HANN/2007/S/R/Stakkato
Pfeiffer Pascale
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.01
18
.154
Arizonan116
WESTF/2007/S/br/Avec Coeur
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.11
19
.046
Derrick109
NRPS/2007/W/Sch/Douglas
Collee Ulli
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.56
20
.177
Al Capone 173
HOLST/2007/W/brq/Acolord
Zewe Anuschka
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.44
21
.367
Cassinanda M
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Rieser Stefanie
(AUT)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.63
22
.310
Helios Van De Noordhevel
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Heartbreaker
Frischeis Hans
(AUT)
Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.13
23
.229
Cleverboy M.E.
HOLST/2007/W/Sch/Clearway
Eugster Manuel
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.55
24
.034
Chellvisto
BRAND/2007/W/br/Chello II
Blum Simone
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.72
25
.027
Chocolate Chip
OLDBG/2007/S/br/Clinton
Smith Jason
(GBR)
Großbritanien
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.04
26
.110
Lex Stakkaro
HANN/2007/W/F/Lex Lugar
Laege Ulrich
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.46
27
.171
Cassallo
HOLST/2007/W/Sch/Cassaro
Tesfaye Kirubel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.98
28
.349
United 55
Hannoveraner/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Uccello
Metzger Thomas
(AUT)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
78.98
29
.133
Berlissima
OLDBG/2007/S/dkf/Cordalme
Puschak Wolfgang
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
80.36
30
.002
Cascino MP
KWPN/2007/W/Sch/Casco
Daerden Wout
(BEL)
Belgien
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
82.20
31
.085
Lanzado 2
OLDENB/2007/H/br/Lordanos
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.93
32
.280
Skype Me
HANN/2007/W/br/Stakkato
Madenova Maria
(RUS)
Russland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.66
33
.253
Otaouine Z ES
ZANG/2007/W/br/Ogano Sitte
Ruflin Reto
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.23
34
.264
Arioso Star
WESTF/2007/W/br/Arioso du Theillet
Theiler Steffi
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
78.22
35
.178
Capri 92
HOLST/2007/S/dkbr/Cassini I
Zewe Anuschka
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
78.54
36
.081
Fortunato HH
BAYER/2007/W/R/French Kiss
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
78.55
37
.183
Fantasia Z
ZANG/2007/S/R/Franco
Szalay Judit
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
79.69
38
.213
River Stone
SSW/2007/W/br/Ramirado
Bregant Blaz
(SLO)
Slowenien
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
81.49
39
.335
Dynamite Girl Z
Zangersheide/2007/S/Brauner/Dannyboy
Krackow Jürgen
(AUT)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
13.00
Zeit
79.45
40
.188
Cera Fein
HOSLT/2007/S/dkbr/Canto
Szalay Judit
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
13.00
Zeit
80.71
41
.130
Carriano
KWPN/2007/W/br/Carthino Z
Pfeiffer Pascale
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
66.64
--
.189
Stakkino
ZWEIB/2007/H/br/Stalypso
Szalay Judit
(HUN)
Ungarn
Ausschluß/Aufgabe
--
.392
Lord Liberty
SLO WB/2007/W/braun/Lord Sherry
Bregant Blaz
(SLO)
Slowenien
Ausschluß/Aufgabe