Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
07.06.2013
10:00
Bew 3/2
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A (R2/3)
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Steurer Klaus
Parcours:
Baischer Andreas/Fuchs Hannes
1
2A57
Asterix 38
Brandenburger/2007/H/Brauner/Askari
Hofmann Andreas
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.32
2
2N22
Canton 8
Ung. HB/2007/W/Fuchs/4466 Cardino
Hergeth Ann-Kathrin
(T)
Reitsportverein Gut Eichelwang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.89
3
2S12
Cera Fein 2
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Szalay Judith
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.21
4
Z124
Santa Fee
/0///
Huber Nina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.85
5
9T60
Salitos Boy
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Schimmel/Salito
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.22
6
5T02
Timon 2
Ung. WB/1999/W/Brauner/1683 Bk spuszta Hires -97
Öttl Silvia
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.78
7
Z148
Balou Lou
////
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.54
8
2H01
A la carte
Deutsches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Askari
Nuener Claudia
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.03
9
2B58
A Bel Et Bon Z
Zangersheide/2006/S/Brauner/Action Breaker
Fornwagner Helena
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.63
10
2L42
Cashira 5
Holsteiner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Caretino
Schwemberger Benjamin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.91
11
1B21
Acodor
Ital. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Acobat II
Ledermaier Viktoria
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.63
12
1X78
Kleons Jalique
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Kleon Sigurd
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.46
13
Z068
Barnsby
/0///
Reisenauer Christiane
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.61
14
0609
De-Light 4
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Ahorn
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.22
15
Y004
Frappant
////
Constantini Johanna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.39
16
8C26
Lord Limbo
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Landos
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.97
17
6926
Calapuno
Holsteiner/2001/W/Schimmel/Colman
Nick Rebecca
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.51
18
Z066
Groove Amada
/0///
von Gumppenberg Nikolaus
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.04
19
Z078
Lusano
/0///
Kaizik Natalie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.45
20
0611
Gorki
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Canturo
Krill Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.48
21
Z018
Love Lorelei
/0///
Koch Ariane
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.63
22
Z102
Coco Madmoiselle
/2008///
Jufer Andr
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.75
23
5285
Con Fascinato
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Achammer Nadine
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.06
24
3882
Lavida Step
Westfale/2001/S/Brauner/Lamerto H
Öttl Silvia
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.23
25
Z101
Ulpi N de Brekka
/2008///
Jufer Andr
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.33
26
Y006
Con Acord
////
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
78.10
27
1F89
Obora's Entlein
WB/2007/S/Fuchs/
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.18
28
AMOH
Ralserhofs Sisley
Österr. WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Timorrak des Isles
Dinkgrefe-Grander Anke
(T)
Reitsportzentrum Ralserhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.97
29
AMZ0
Lucky's Little Silver
Österr. WB/2005/S/Schimmel/Corallo
Öttl Silvia
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.37
30
1C06
Canneloni
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosinus B
Mühlbacher Peter
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.98
31
1932
V.I.P. 15
KWPN/2002/W/Brauner/Furore
Nick Rebecca
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.81
32
A040
Akita 3
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Alexander der Grosse Z
Wille Angela
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.46
33
Z052
Connypony
/2008///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.94
34
0264
Picolina E
Mecklenburger/2004/S/Brauner/Pinatubo
Langwallner Sophia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.02
35
Z146
Chuck Chiron
/2008///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.11
36
Z070
Bacardi Feeling
/2007///
Schaper Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
73.08
--
Z012
Cooper 67
/0///
Seidenschwarz Jessica
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluß/Aufgabe