Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
02.05.2014
10:10
Bew 16/2
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A 110 cm (R2/3)
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Haberl Gabriela
Parcours:
Baischer Andreas/Laszlo Toth
1
5T02
Timon 2
Ung. WB/1999/W/Brauner/1683 Bk spuszta Hires -97
Öttl Silvia
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.00
2
Z040
Balou Lou
/0///
Gahlert Michaela
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.64
3
2B35
Innovation 2
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Lordano
Raschböck Martina
(O)
Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.86
4
1525
Findet Nemo
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchsschimmel/Cardino
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Waldeck
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.78
5
1861
Sentastic B
Hannoveraner/2005/H/Brauner/Stolzenberg
Strimmer Nathalie
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.38
6
Z351
Alpha Nero
////
Boegl Kathrin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.92
7
Z096
Atomic JB
/0///
Jennissen Stephanie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.60
8
9P14
Cascara 12
Oldenburger/2005/S/Fuchs/Carry Wind
Spitzl Leonore
(O)
URC Schaumberger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.10
9
Z354
Chicago
/2008///
Gardner Richard
(NZL)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.12
10
Z053
Cizzero
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.22
11
1Y16
Lance 20
Holsteiner/2000/W/Schimmel/Lansing
Zwiener Cathy
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.64
12
Z321
Acordina
////
König Marina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.02
13
Z114
Leonies Lunatic
/2009///
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.84
14
Z027
Darkness
/0///
Bischof Roger
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
49.64
15
2X29
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
51.17
16
9P52
Ultimo Ulf
Trakehner/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Hibiskus
Zajicek Sarah Maria
(O)
Union Reitclub Siegl
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.96
17
1735
Penny Lane 300
Oldenburger/2002/S/Fuchs/Piquet
Dietz Robin
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.06
18
Z333
Colombo
////
Zieringer Desiree
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.81
19
Z227
Comara
/0///
Reschberger Christian
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.96
20
A040
Akita 3
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Alexander der Grosse Z
Wille Angela
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.39
21
0490
Casillas PBR
Holsteiner/2007/H/Schimmel/Clearway
Steininger Daniela
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.75
22
Z047
Athina G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.39
23
Y007
Peggy Sue
////
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.52
24
Z141
Coco Chanel 138
/0///
Löhr Herbert
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.41
25
8H07
Corialle Z
Zangersheide/2003/S/Schimmel/Coriall Z
Schwaninger Maya
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.37
26
2S64
Ramazzotti 4
Deutsches WB/2008/W/Braunschimmel/Rajko
Jenni Chiara
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
54.23
27
3698
Little Lord F
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Tschina Selda Sandra
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
63.05
28
1439
Petras
Ung. WB/2004/W/Fuchs/4078 Prima
Wörgötter Dominik
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
76.48
29
Z055
Surprise G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
83.47
30
2K30
Cashman P
Deutsches WB/2008/H/Brauner/Check In
Zajicek Sarah Maria
(O)
Union Reitclub Siegl
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
56.72
31
3D06
Clapton B
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Clintord I
Löger Christina
(O)
UNION TEAM Happy Horse
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.49
32
Z353
Companero
/2008///
Gardner Richard
(NZL)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.81
33
9L79
Antonioni T
Rheinl. WB/2005/W/Schimmel/Acorado's Ass
Lorenz Rainer
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
71.52
34
Z210
Porthos 27
/0///
Petermüller Sabrina
(GER)
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
67.21
35
AMZ0
Lucky's Little Silver
Österr. WB/2005/S/Schimmel/Corallo
Öttl Silvia
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Fehler
37.25
Zeit
114.98
--
3C73
Chiara 38
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Candillo
Dietz Robin
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
--
Z045
Bandero
/0///
Gerber Victoria
(GER)
Ausschluss