Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
02.05.2014
19:50
Bew 22/0
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Startliste
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Baischer Andreas/Laszlo Toth
#1
Z337
Babylon
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
#2
8H98
Canon 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2003/H/Brauner/Kannan
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#3
9S39
Panjano vom Wellberg CH
Schweizer WB/2003/H/Brauner/Piaster
Krackow Anna
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#4
3148
Ratina 193
Bayerisches WB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
0184
Cornet 2
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#6
2R97
Calamiros
Holsteiner/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Calato
Chwoyka Lorenz
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#7
8385
Luis W
Sachse/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Legal Legend xx
Siegl Harald
(O)
Union Reitclub Siegl
#8
Y004
Lets Kiss
////
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
#9
8Y04
Kenzo Du Gravant
Selle Francaise/1998/W/Fuchs/Rosire
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#10
Z202
Liedy
/0///
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
#11
2049
Lisbon
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Koller Felix
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#12
5W10
Locantus
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Leandro
Ganner Johannes
(T)
Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
#13
Z100
Naomie
/0///
Jennissen Stephanie
(GER)
#14
1L46
Robinho 5
Westfale/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Rockwell
Dürager Johannes
(S)
URG Gut Römerhof
#15
9P55
Scarlett du Rouet
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Muhr Markus
(O)
Union Reitverein Aurachkirchen
#16
3687
Alvonso
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Neudorfer Martin
(O)
Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
#17
4578
Zilton
KWPN/2004/W/Schimmel/Cilton
Buchner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#18
1245
Andante K
Sachsen-Anhalti/2002/S/Brauner/Askari
Kainberger Johannes
(O)
Team horse academy
#19
Z338
Qinzi
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
#20
WI90
Argo D'Or Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Air Jordan Z
Fuchs Sarah
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#21
9P77
Codrina
Holsteiner/2004/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#22
0563
Furlanetto
Westfale/2004/H/Fuchs/Feuerblick
Krackow Anna
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#23
A1P7
Cassandro 57
Österr. WB/2000/W/Brauner/Camporado B
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#24
1E22
Ashanti 2
KWPN/2006/S/Hellbraun/Montreal
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#26
0489
Captain Future 3
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristallo
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#27
1345
Lord's Lisa
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lord Z
Berger Valerie
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#28
7T88
Chianti P
Bayerisches WB/1997/W/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Pichler Lisa
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#29
2F36
Ciro 5
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/Contender
Essl Philip
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#30
5E91
Crime Time
WB/2000/S/Brauner/
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#31
3E16
Enrico 318
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/El Bundy
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#32
3676
Quax 32
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Quick Star
Buchner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#33
1V73
Escapado 4
Hannoveraner/2001/W/Dunkelbraun/Escudo I
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#34
3699
Pretoria L
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Polytraum
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#35
0232
Cassiliano
Holsteiner/1997/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Chwoyka Lorenz
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#36
0343
Transpofix Surprise
Holsteiner/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Contender
Hergeth Ann-Kathrin
(T)
Reitsportverein Gut Eichelwang
#37
AV10
Mistral 6
Österr. WB/1997/H/Fuchs/Marlo 210405471
Siegl Harald
(O)
Union Reitclub Siegl
#38
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
#39
Z217
Little One ER
/0///
Reininger Evelyne
(GER)
#40
2154
Transpofix Lady Montelini
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/Monte Bellini
Metzger Thomas
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#41
Z339
Camilla
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
#42
8A99
Four Seasonsm
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#43
0829
Saccoma
Brandenburger/2003/S/Brauner/Saccor
Krackow Anna
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#44
9K36
Jerry Lee P
Oldenburger/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Junior de Pommes
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#45
Z370
Abasi
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)