Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
04.05.2014
ca. 11:40
Bew 39/2
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. L 120 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Baischer Andreas/Laszlo Toth
1
Z052
Cavalino G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.53
2
Z051
Casandro G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.34
3
Z372
Pensylvania
////
Krämer Lea
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.34
4
9Y26
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.23
5
1Y06
Senora
KWPN/2002/S/Brauner/Gentleman
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.13
6
Z055
Surprise G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.04
7
Z351
Alpha Nero
////
Boegl Kathrin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.00
8
3E46
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Bahn Theresa
(O)
Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.46
9
0170
Aurelio Grischun CH
Schweizer WB/2000/W/Fuchs/Wagenaar
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.73
10
4091
Coriola B 2
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Schwarzbraun/Caretello B
Egger Stella
(O)
Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Zell
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.35
11
8147
Santa Rio
KWPN/1998/W/Brauner/Landwind II B
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.10
12
2S12
Cera Fein 2
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Rieger Denise
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.57
13
5Y82
Exlibris
Westfale/2001/W/Fuchs/Ehrenwort
Schön Nicole
(O)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.03
13
2162
Hanna 124
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Brauner/Converter
Lemmerer Bernd
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.03
15
2901
Caracas 68
Holsteiner/2001/W/Brauner/Charisma
Paradeiser Pia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.47
16
Z104
Coleen
/2008///
Karle Verena
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.85
17
1X29
Otello 5
WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lider
Bachtrog Michaela
(O)
Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Zell
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.07
18
1T21
Viktor 6
KWPN/2002/W/Schimmel/Casco
Skiba Tobias
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.53
19
3H01
Smartie 37
Zweibrücke/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Winkler Konrad
(S)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.89
20
4135
Napsugar 2
Ung. HB/2003/S/Brauner/3320 Amati
Kainberger Johannes
(O)
Team horse academy
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
55.88
21
4577
Newcomer
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Nobre xx
Steininger Daniela
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
85.55
22
3B36
Gaylord 319
Hannoveraner/2000/W/Schimmel/Graf Grannus
Langwallner Sophia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
86.45
23
Z091
Corlino
/0///
Huber Nina
(GER)
Fehler
10.50
Zeit
92.86
24
2X29
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
62.34
25
Y007
Peggy Sue
////
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
65.74
26
Z321
Acordina
////
König Marina
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
68.59
27
Z105
Valentina
/2007///
Karle Verena
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.39
28
8C26
Lord Limbo
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Landos
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
77.27
29
9P14
Cascara 12
Oldenburger/2005/S/Fuchs/Carry Wind
Spitzl Leonore
(O)
URC Schaumberger
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
83.82
30
3F86
Lionel 6
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Lordinio
Singer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
99.01
31
Z123
Capdajou
/2008///
Krümpel Maren
(GER)
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
71.80
32
Z359
Pirella
/2009///
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Fehler
17.75
Zeit
105.36
33
Z236
Aeon Flux
/0///
Speck Christian
(GER)
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
56.71
--
3794
Canuto Bianco
Holsteiner/2006/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluss
--
1X71
Allegra Z
Zangersheide/2003/S/Schimmel/Artos Z
König Selina
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Ausschluss
--
Z333
Colombo
////
Zieringer Desiree
(GER)
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
2
0026
Fortune's Pleasure
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/For Pleasure
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.88
4
3084
Can the Can
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.33
5
2E66
For Friendship 4
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Mrowka Bogdan
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.03
9
Z086
Doraja
/0///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.23
13
0183
Kleons Empire
Oldenburger/2006/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
81.16
15
A270
Aloysius
Österr. WB/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/A Jungle Prince
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.55
18
Z232
Sisco
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.46
20
2399
Fortune's Blue
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.79
24
Z213
Connypony
/0///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.41
25
Z376
Armitano
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.74
28
Z374
Want you
////
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.22
31
1H16
Livius 16
Oldenburger/2006/W/Dunkelfuchs/Laurentio
Rust Wolfgang
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.02
33
A485
DA Wahre Freude
Österr. WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Cash
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.31
34
Z230
Cassiair
/2008///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.74
35
Z325
Curuba
////
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
76.47
--
Z143
Lando L
/0///
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER)
Verzichtet