Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
01.05.2014
ca. 09:15
Bew 3/2
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A 105 cm
5-jährige Pferde
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Galbavy Elisa
Parcours:
Baischer Andreas/Laszlo Toth
#1
Z314
Aragon XXIII
/2009///
Wettstein Simone
(SUI)
#2
Z115
Pyppi Style
/2009///
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
#3
3371
Curly Sue B
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Clinton I
Löger Christina
(O)
UNION TEAM Happy Horse
#4
Z167
Chanel
/2009///
Mayer Johann jun.
(GER)
#5
Z288
Chambertins Top Girl
/2009///
Wrobel Christiane
(GER)
#6
3L05
Celine 16
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#7
2V88
Caruso 528
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Brauner/Comte
Jonsson Sophia
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#8
Z328
Catokis del Sol
/2009///
Lanske Christoph
(GER)
#9
3E94
Checkpoint Charly P
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Cellestial
Zajicek Sarah Maria
(O)
Union Reitclub Siegl
#10
3B69
Esomein
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Cicero Z Van Paemel
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#11
Z330
Illiburger
/2009///
Rother Jaqueline
(GER)
#12
0115
Joyride 3
Belgisches WB/2009/H/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#13
AK46
Kid Of Love
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Fürst Grandios
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#14
Y001
Lady Di
/2009///
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#15
Z336
Lightening
/2009///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
#16
Z116
Pick Sunny Honey
/2009///
König Marina
(GER)
#17
3C04
Quintina 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Condeur
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#18
3C66
Valerie 60
Westfale/2009/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Hillinger Tamara
(S)
URG Thalgau
#19
3C70
Vancouver 50
Westfale/2009/H/Schimmel/Valentino
Metzger Thomas
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#20
3F29
Veyron de Lassergut
Selle Francaise/2009/W/Fuchs/Hym D'Isigny
Neureiter Claudia
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#21
Z108
Vivian
/2009///
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
#22
Z334
Acado
/2009///
Strasser Denise
(GER)
#23
Z319
Bang Bang
/2009///
Wettstein Simone
(SUI)
#24
Z114
Leonies Lunatic
/2009///
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
#25
3D06
Clapton B
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Clintord I
Löger Christina
(O)
UNION TEAM Happy Horse
#26
Z166
Amantina
/2009///
Mayer Johann jun.
(GER)
#27
2E48
Cimbalou's Girl
Westfale/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini Boy Junior
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#28
Z349
Stanly
////
Toth Josef
(GER)