Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
04.05.2014
ca. 14:00
Bew 40/1
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 125 cm (R2/3)
Startliste
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Baischer Andreas/Laszlo Toth
#1
Z096
Atomic JB
/0///
Jennissen Stephanie
(GER)
#2
6546
Calimba 10
Westfale/2002/S/Brauner/Calimbo
Schiessl Valentina
(S)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
#3
8M84
Client
Westfale/2003/H/Schimmel/Clinton
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#4
6071
Sir Washington
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Clooney
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
1N67
Leoni
Sachse/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Liberator
Eder Sabine
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#6
3L06
Lausbub 435
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Brauner/Lascaro K
Kammerbauer Michaela
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#7
8G31
Leon 565
WB/2004/W/Brauner/Levisto
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#8
9N29
Shanghai De Taillevent
Belgisches WB/2002/H/Schwarzbraun/Quick Star
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#9
8A84
Lindos
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Liatos
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#10
Z118
Whiskey 408
/0///
König Marina
(GER)
#11
Z106
New Star
/2007///
Karle Verena
(GER)
#12
Z145
Quintinus
/0///
Mayer Andreas
(GER)
#13
1B94
Radiosa S
Hannoveraner/1997/S/Dunkelbraun/Rabino
Neumann Julia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#14
Z250
Salomon 84
/0///
Steiner Franz
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#15
0343
Transpofix Surprise
Holsteiner/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Contender
Hergeth Ann-Kathrin
(T)
Reitsportverein Gut Eichelwang
#16
2T70
Valentino 29
KWPN/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Concorde
Paradeiser Pia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#17
9A32
Candyman 114
Holsteiner/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Caretello B
Egger Stella
(O)
Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Zell
#18
8Y04
Kenzo Du Gravant
Selle Francaise/1998/W/Fuchs/Rosire
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#19
9Y26
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#20
Z356
Casper
/2008///
Jennissen Stephanie
(GER)
#21
2S12
Cera Fein 2
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Rieger Denise
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#22
3E46
Chap K
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Carnute
Bahn Theresa
(O)
Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
#23
CS03
Contessa Schery
Ital. WB/2003/S/Brauner/Caretello B
Manfredi Benedetta
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#24
Z132
Cool Cat
/0///
Lampl Michaela
(GER)
#25
Z364
Freixenet
////
Krämer Lea
(GER)
#26
1A23
Antonio di Monte
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Gudrun
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#27
6281
Galaxy 4
Bayerisches WB/2001/S/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Neudorfer Martin
(O)
Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
#28
9799
Gloria V ES
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Brauner/Go on Top
König Selina
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#29
3B90
Con Picasso
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Brauner/Conteros
Zwiener Cathy
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#30
1F92
Healthfactories First Edition
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/For Edition
Reichl Karin
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#31
AMUX
Flair v Pachern
Österr. WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Mayerl Tanja
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#32
3K88
Con Air's Back
Holsteiner/2004/W/Brauner/Con Air
Schiessl Valentina
(S)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
#33
9T60
Salitos Boy
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Schimmel/Salito
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#34
2071
El Dorado 70
Westfale/2002/W/Fuchs/Ehrenwort
Eder Sabine
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#35
8N43
Leandro CK
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/La Pilot
Katzlberger Christof
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#36
3G61
Magic Sophie
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Chamir Z
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#37
3B36
Gaylord 319
Hannoveraner/2000/W/Schimmel/Graf Grannus
Langwallner Sophia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#38
Z105
Valentina
/2007///
Karle Verena
(GER)
#39
Z355
Kostalani
/2008///
Jennissen Stephanie
(GER)