Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
04.05.2014
ca. 16:45
Bew 42/0
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. S* 140 cm
Startliste
Richter:
/
Parcours:
/
#1
2C47
Ailonka
KWPN/2005/S/Brauner/Tampa
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#2
A804
Annabelle 4
Österr. WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Griseldi
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#3
Z337
Babylon
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
#4
Z310
Gold'n Silver
/0///
Gardner Richard
(NZL)
#5
9S47
Cartrigde
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Christoph Columbus
Metzger Thomas
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#6
9K36
Jerry Lee P
Oldenburger/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Junior de Pommes
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#7
Z229
Carige
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
#8
9S39
Panjano vom Wellberg CH
Schweizer WB/2003/H/Brauner/Piaster
Krackow Anna
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#9
0270
One Million
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Luxius
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#10
1245
Andante K
Sachsen-Anhalti/2002/S/Brauner/Askari
Kainberger Johannes
(O)
Team horse academy
#11
2I69
Carl 2
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Claudio
Mrowka Bogdan
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#12
Z103
Chardonnay
/0///
Karle Verena
(GER)
#13
3108
Boulahrouz
KWPN/2006/H/Schimmel/Sydney
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#14
Z338
Qinzi
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
#15
7T88
Chianti P
Bayerisches WB/1997/W/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Pichler Lisa
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#16
Z085
Cindy
/0///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
#17
Z216
Coco 173
/0///
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
#18
9P77
Codrina
Holsteiner/2004/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#19
Z360
Couper
////
Steiner Anton
(GER)
#20
5E91
Crime Time
WB/2000/S/Brauner/
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#21
3580
Fürst Flexus
Hessisches WB/2001/W/Fuchs/Furioso's Sohn
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
#22
Z311
Grace Kelly
/0///
Gardner Richard
(NZL)
#23
0184
Cornet 2
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#24
3K44
Covergirl 7
Westfale/2002/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Metzger Thomas
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#25
9R62
Sunderland II CH
Schweizer WB/1997/H/Brauner/Sire De Valette
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#26
Z231
Quing D'amour
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
#27
0829
Saccoma
Brandenburger/2003/S/Brauner/Saccor
Krackow Anna
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#28
2R97
Calamiros
Holsteiner/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Calato
Chwoyka Lorenz
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#29
3E72
Constantino 6
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Cocktail Jet
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#30
2U01
Webster 10
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#31
Z366
Cortez
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)