Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
05.04.2014
12:40
Bew 21/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 125 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Leitenberger Hans/Schönleitner Michael
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z209
Capmari SP
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.56
2
8A99
Four Seasonsm
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.14
3
Z271
Amy v.d.Sommerweide
/0///
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.74
4
3G61
Magic Sophie
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Chamir Z
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.40
5
Z270
Abramowitsch
/0///
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.03
6
Z566
Carlo 343
/0///
Weirich Leonie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.77
7
9V05
Laquenn
Bayerisches WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Landor S
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.54
8
Z392
Carlina 16
/0///
Reckerzügl Bianca
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.42
9
8H61
Magic 14
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam de Revel
Kleon Sigurd
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.76
10
5947
Romario 34
Sachse/1995/W/Fuchs/Restorator 436723788
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
52.73
11
3676
Quax 32
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Quick Star
Buchner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.39
12
Z099
Arion 42
/0///
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.50
13
Z553
Simply the Best
/0///
Von Daniels Celina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.34
14
AME7
Gemini 2
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/Goethe
Schwemberger Benjamin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.84
15
0540
Landorina Z CH
Schweizer WB/2001/S/Fuchs/Landor S
Eugster Manuel
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.66
16
Z446
Pezi
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.68
17
2I33
Candilla 3
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Candillo
Juffinger Dominik
(T)
Reit- und Fahrverein Trainer-Thiersee
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
74.48
18
Z550
Chrisi
/0///
Volk Franziska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
56.82
19
Z613
Ruud Gullit
/0///
Zizlsperger Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.70
20
Z637
Sammy de Luxe
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
62.24
21
0282
Click Clack
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/H/Brauner/Colander
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.85
22
Z159
Stardust
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.88
23
9Y26
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.13
24
2X10
Linara 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Landor S
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.74
25
1E22
Ashanti 2
KWPN/2006/S/Hellbraun/Montreal
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
10.50
Zeit
78.70
26
Z638
Liedy
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
11.50
Zeit
82.17
27
9799
Gloria V ES
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Brauner/Go on Top
König Selina
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
60.95
28
3E50
Catuso
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.61
29
9N29
Shanghai De Taillevent
Belgisches WB/2002/H/Schwarzbraun/Quick Star
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
12.75
Zeit
87.28
30
8A84
Lindos
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Liatos
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
13.75
Zeit
75.76
31
9X44
Asalto 3
Oldenburger/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Ars Vivendi
Huber Sven
(S)
Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
Fehler
15.25
Zeit
97.70
32
Z040
TH Westside
/0///
Baumgartner Stefan
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
17.25
Zeit
75.75
33
Z249
Francy Balou
/0///
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
19.00
Zeit
80.93
34
2162
Hanna 124
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Brauner/Converter
Lemmerer Bernd
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
20.25
Zeit
101.41
35
Z607
Landlord 52
/0///
Zapff Manuel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
22.00
Zeit
108.29
36
5N51
Sunshine 24
Deutsches WB/2000/S/Schimmel/Conquest of Paradise
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
24.50
Zeit
102.12
37
5W10
Locantus
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Leandro
Ceipek Viktoria
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
Fehler
24.75
Zeit
103.60
38
Z315
Odessa M
/0///
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
27.75
Zeit
115.02
--
Z325
Wiolita D
/0///
Misner Nakita
(AUS)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
2901
Caracas 68
Holsteiner/2001/W/Brauner/Charisma
Paradeiser Pia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet
--
6281
Galaxy 4
Bayerisches WB/2001/S/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Neudorfer Martin
(O)
Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
Verzichtet
--
Y001
Malon
////
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
Verzichtet