Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
05.04.2014
ca. 15:10
Bew 22/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm 130 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Wolf Heinz-Dieter
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z445
Capelius
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.38
2
Z454
Come Together
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.45
3
AL50
Mig Benjamin
Österr. WB/1999/W/Brauner/Belluno
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.03
4
Z617
Caliber
/0///
Frey Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.44
5
3108
Boulahrouz
KWPN/2006/H/Schimmel/Sydney
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.53
6
4974
Carissma S
Baden-Württemb./2004/S/Brauner/Candillo
Rüscher Bianca
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.62
7
Z101
Oh Chic
/0///
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.41
8
3D31
Wondergirl 34
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Quinto De B
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.54
9
Z017
Corne B
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.31
10
3B28
Neugschwents Lady Sandro
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Boy
Juffinger Dominik
(T)
Reit- und Fahrverein Trainer-Thiersee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.42
11
Z016
Cobolensky
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.16
12
Z547
Pacira
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.14
13
1701
Cathy H
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Cellestial
Ruth Denise
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.61
14
3C92
Cash 114
Holsteiner/1998/W/Brauner/Cash
Ruth Denise
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.76
15
Z447
Vittorio
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.97
16
Z633
Sogat
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.27
17
Z255
Chardonnay 70
/0///
Karle Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.83
18
0959
Ciril
Ung. WB/2006/W/Brauner/3646 Velcome Fontaine
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.00
19
0270
One Million
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Luxius
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.27
20
A481
Phighting Girl
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Fighting Alpha
Englbrecht Peter
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
52.09
21
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.69
22
Z615
Graf Koks
/0///
Hollinger Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.16
23
Z268
Krottenthals Cartellissimo
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.23
24
Z211
Cest la Vie
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.80
25
2E98
Copido 2
Westfale/2003/W/Brauner/Co-Pilot
Juffinger Dominik
(T)
Reit- und Fahrverein Trainer-Thiersee
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.31
26
2049
Lisbon
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Koller Felix
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.79
27
8464
Charlie 160
Oldenburger/2000/W/Dunkelbraun/Concetto
Huber Sven
(S)
Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.94
28
A243
Sarah Niquita
Österr. WB/2004/S/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.31
29
8G99
Coquisa
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/S/Brauner/Con Air
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.77
30
Z205
Amur 41
/0///
Heinrich Andrea
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.17
31
Z112
Piona
/0///
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.52
32
Z005
Lude's Sugarbabe
/0///
Akbar Alaska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.69
33
Z504
Ninja Bonita
/0///
Strasser Denise
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.78
34
Z102
Riva Lonna
/0///
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.04
35
8486
Qi Gong
Oldenburger/2001/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.13
36
Z634
Carcapo
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.38
37
Z573
Catan H
/0///
Wenzel Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.21
38
Z628
Leona
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.99
39
0489
Captain Future 3
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Cristallo
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.19
40
3699
Pretoria L
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Polytraum
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.21
41
1609
Silent Hill
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.70
42
Z226
Quite's Prince
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.76
43
Z225
I Love You
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.10
44
4578
Zilton
KWPN/2004/W/Schimmel/Cilton
Buchner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.73
45
Z351
Upperclas
/0///
Neukirch Marcel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
69.32
46
Z541
Avalon
/0///
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
72.37
47
Z327
Guiness 61
/0///
Mohn Erwin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
74.23
48
Z545
Francesco 55
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
56.36
49
Z158
Let Kiss
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.04
50
Z161
Zweitze
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.67
51
Z176
Dschina
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.89
52
Z055
Colette
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
59.35
53
Z191
Gent
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.38
54
Z190
Fiesta
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.66
55
Z240
Feel Funky H
/0///
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.85
56
2U01
Webster 10
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
9.25
Zeit
89.94
57
5518
Nabucco 67
Bayerisches WB/2000/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
77.58
58
Z575
Landliebe 46
/0///
Wenzel Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
54.42
59
3084
Can the Can
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
56.90
60
9144
Mon Cherie BJ
Bayerisches WB/2003/S/Schimmel/Carabas
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
58.02
61
Z058
Land's End
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
58.79
62
Z004
Amie a Vie
/0///
Akbar Alaska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
60.75
63
3687
Alvonso
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Neudorfer Martin
(O)
Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
67.46
64
Z387
Covergirl
/0///
Prasek Cornelia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.50
Zeit
70.36
65
Z111
Luwego
/0///
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.75
Zeit
71.09
66
Z396
Coco 173
/0///
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
13.75
Zeit
91.31
67
8B19
Rapina 5
Oldenburger/2002/S/Brauner/Radiator
Huber Sven
(S)
Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
Fehler
15.50
Zeit
82.89
68
Z210
Capella S
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
67.98
69
Z027
Contero
/0///
Barth Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.75
Zeit
87.07
70
Z238
Eskada HH
/0///
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
63.25
71
7631
Wyanet
Thüringer WB/2001/S/Dunkelfuchs/L'Ami
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
20.50
Zeit
70.96
72
0076
Age of Empire
Bayerisches WB/2001/H/Schwarzbraun/Acord's Champion
Ruth Denise
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
24.50
Zeit
102.42
73
6495
Ab und Zu
Amerik. WB/2001/S/Fuchs/Cor d' Alme Z
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
28.50
Zeit
102.21
--
9S39
Panjano vom Wellberg CH
Schweizer WB/2003/H/Brauner/Piaster
Krackow Anna
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
--
2D51
Violanta
KWPN/2002/S/Brauner/Pacific
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Verzichtet
--
5Z40
Ricky 8
WB/2001/W/Brauner/3516 Ergo s.v.
Rantner Stefan
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Verzichtet
--
Z489
Couger Town
/0///
Stegmaier Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
1054
Hocus Pocus 6
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Ausschluss
--
Z635
Alaska
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet