Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
06.04.2014
07:00
Bew 30/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A R2 und höher 105 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Leitenberger Hans/Schönleitner Michael
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z676
Inseider
////
Engelhart Jennifer
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.36
2
1028
Colina
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Schimmel/Cento
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.89
3
Z043
Darkness
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.56
4
Z264
Geierwally MG
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.62
5
Z675
Tinkas Boy
////
Rentz Anabel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.76
6
Z239
Fabienne 320
/0///
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.03
7
A496
Quintus 4
Österr. WB/2005/H/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.30
8
Z656
Aliza-U
////
Hoblsberger Sophie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.46
9
Z152
Limcon
/0///
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.57
10
Z307
Quintinus 3
/0///
Mayer Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.00
11
0794
HB Cristella
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.22
12
Z661
Lascano
////
Schlumpf Conny
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.74
13
1N62
Aquitario 4
Oldenburger/2000/W/Fuchs/Argentinus
Jenny Kurt
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.10
14
Z382
Cosmo rzh
/0///
Post Harry
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.23
15
3D63
Usambara SPJ
Holsteiner/2004/S/Schimmel/Calato
Jenny Kurt
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.90
16
Y006
Canderella
/2008///
Rüscher Bianca
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.94
17
Z640
Chuk Chiron
////
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.58
18
9P14
Cascara 12
Oldenburger/2005/S/Fuchs/Carry Wind
Spitzl Leonore
(O)
URC Schaumberger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.12
19
Z413
Fury 278
/0///
Rödig Ulrike
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.15
20
Z488
Cosima 231
/0///
Stegmaier Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.18
21
0490
Casillas PBR
Holsteiner/2007/H/Schimmel/Clearway
Steininger Daniela
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.26
22
Z674
April
////
Haas Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.24
23
3B88
Bajou du Rouet
Holsteiner/2001/W/Schimmel/Baloubet de Rouet
Meinhart Ute Antonie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.44
24
Z383
Lordana
/2008///
Post Harry
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.49
25
2G41
Quebec S
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Check point Charly
Deisl Theresa
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.50
26
Z080
Catweazle
/0///
Demmelbauer Thomas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.04
27
AE53
Captain N
Österr. WB/2008/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.75
28
Z131
Contess 2
/0///
Freund Felix
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.52
29
1X78
Kleons Jalique
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Kleon Sigurd
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
70.01
30
Z222
Mirco 156
/0///
Hintz Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
50.30
31
Z257
New Star 7
/0///
Karle Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.97
32
8L51
Lancer's Hope
Westfale/2003/H/Brauner/Lancer III
Jenny Anne-Michelle
(V)
Reitclub Bludenz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.76
33
AI62
Lorenzorro
Österr. WB/2009/H/Brauner/Lorenzo-B
Esser Katrin
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.06
34
Z659
Up to Date U
////
Hoblsberger Sophie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.17
35
Z081
Wild Mountain
/0///
Demmelbauer Thomas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.27
36
2H08
Lady Saphira Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Brauner/Lord Chin
Spannring Kerstin
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.05
37
2473
Weiberroas FS
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Schimmel/Ludwigs As
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.29
38
Z539
Landfighter
/0///
Stahl Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.86
39
Z565
Carabas 3
/0///
Weirich Leonie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.57
40
Z360
Quirado
/0///
Nitzinger Caroline
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
70.28
41
2U77
Dirty Diana
WB/2008/S/Brauner/Canturano
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
72.41
42
Z619
Karamba Karatcha
/0///
Engelhart Jennifer
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
79.32
43
Z303
Stroller Landprinz
/0///
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
82.36
44
Z405
Comara
/0///
Reschberger Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.75
Zeit
83.90
45
Z663
Ascott
////
Schlumpf Conny
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.67
46
1C06
Canneloni
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosinus B
Mühlbacher Peter
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.56
47
3E15
Cruiser Lalan
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Voltaire
Koller Felix
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.82
48
Z013
Nakota
/0///
Freund Felix
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
71.53
49
Z054
Queensland
/0///
Bour Melissa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
71.60
50
2R54
Castella 2
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Jenni Chiara
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
72.25
51
Z537
Landro
/0///
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
74.52
52
3H14
Givenchy 17
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Levisto
Abler Tina
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
11.50
Zeit
82.30
53
A494
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
60.04
54
Z465
Allure 14
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
62.04
55
2S64
Ramazzotti 4
Deutsches WB/2008/W/Braunschimmel/Rajko
Jenni Chiara
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
69.12
56
Z165
Accino G
/0///
Gruber Claudia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
13.25
Zeit
89.10
57
Z093
Dexter
/0///
Eggersdorfer Allegra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
65.73
58
Z177
Quax
/2008///
Haas Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
19.00
Zeit
80.55
59
Z683
Grismo
////
Wenzel Annsophie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
25.25
Zeit
73.73
--
Z263
Dacasina
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
Z090
Enchenteresse
/0///
Drestl Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
Z334
Askari
/0///
Mohrenberger Anja
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
2K97
Carlos 33
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Weißgatterer Lisa Maria
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
Ausschluss
--
Z653
Colombu
////
Zieringer Desiree
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet