Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
04.04.2014
ca. 15:45
Bew 8/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z624
Sarasani
////
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z328
Billionair
/0///
Mohn Erwin
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z447
Vittorio
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z439
Arizona
/0///
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
Z156
Babilon
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
AH5R
Charmeur M
Österr. WB/2001/H/Rappe/Caretello B
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#7
4578
Zilton
KWPN/2004/W/Schimmel/Cilton
Buchner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#8
Z547
Pacira
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z098
Amaretto 247
/0///
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z575
Landliebe 46
/0///
Wenzel Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
4551
Emelie
Belgisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Stew Boy
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#12
1635
Salaro
Baden-Württemb./2004/H/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#13
1070
Lopster 5
Westfale/2004/W/Brauner/Lacordos
Esser Katrin
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
#14
Z634
Carcapo
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
8153
Never Des Etisses
Selle Francaise/2001/W/Brauner/Quidam De Revel
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#16
3D31
Wondergirl 34
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Quinto De B
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#17
Z268
Krottenthals Cartellissimo
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z058
Land's End
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
Z304
Lando L
/0///
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z494
Cooper
/0///
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
1345
Lord's Lisa
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lord Z
Berger Valerie
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#22
5F96
Moosbachhof's Calogero
Westfale/2000/W/Fuchs/Champion Du Lys
Koller Felix
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#23
2D51
Violanta
KWPN/2002/S/Brauner/Pacific
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#24
Z326
Cassablanca 9
/0///
Mohn Erwin
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z443
Lady Acantus
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Z627
Mafia 10
////
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
Z158
Let Kiss
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#28
Z442
Stanley
/0///
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
Z541
Avalon
/0///
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
3084
Can the Can
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
#31
A024
Celine 12
Österr. WB/2004/S/Brauner/Chromatico
Englbrecht Peter
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#32
7T88
Chianti P
Bayerisches WB/1997/W/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Pichler Lisa
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#33
Z489
Couger Town
/0///
Stegmaier Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#34
Z238
Eskada HH
/0///
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
5E91
Crime Time
WB/2000/S/Brauner/
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#36
Z176
Dschina
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
#37
1958
Corvin 5
Ung. WB/2006/W/Brauner/3646 Velcome Fontaine
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#38
1W02
Quinto
WB/2002/W/Brauner/
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#39
3699
Pretoria L
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Polytraum
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#40
Z545
Francesco 55
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#41
Z101
Oh Chic
/0///
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#42
Z573
Catan H
/0///
Wenzel Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
#43
1054
Hocus Pocus 6
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#44
Z440
Gina Marie
/0///
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#45
Z161
Zweitze
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#46
Z448
Can do it
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#47
Z327
Guiness 61
/0///
Mohn Erwin
(GER)
Deutschland
#48
Z626
Commander 23
////
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#49
Z372
Corianthe van het Lock
/0///
Pfefferle Holger
(GER)
Deutschland
#50
Z400
Chakichak
/0///
Renner Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
#51
Z633
Sogat
////
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
#52
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld