Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2014
12:10
Bew 23/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 125 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z585
Celito Lindo
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z110
Dior 158
/2008///
Genchev Gencho
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z293
Atlanta
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
1654
Cassinanda M
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Rieser Stefanie
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#5
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
#6
9N29
Shanghai De Taillevent
Belgisches WB/2002/H/Schwarzbraun/Quick Star
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#7
Z337
Alisa
/0///
Sabathil Antonia
(CZE)
Czech Republic
#8
Z229
Call me Looney
/0///
Krill Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z727
Capella
////
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z351
Carmen-Cita GB
/0///
Schmidt Pia
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z714
Casino 44
////
Zobundija Clarissa
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
Z006
Caspario Agrosad
/0///
August Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z605
Chrisi
/0///
Volk Franziska
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z683
Conchetto
////
Möller Heino
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z144
Constanze
/0///
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z438
Cubana 7
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z729
Fancy Balu
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z237
Golden Queen M
/0///
Leger Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
Z013
Alfranco B
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z251
Ladybird
/0///
Schweinsteiger Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
Z629
Landliebe 46
////
Wenzel Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
Z220
Landpomeranze
/0///
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
3486
Levi's Z
Zangersheide/2007/S/Schimmel/Lazio
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#24
Z677
Linette
////
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z194
Looking for you
/0///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
LOR4
Loreda 4
Hannoveraner/2001/S/Brauner/Laptop
Schwemberger Benjamin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#27
Z410
Luna
/0///
Thomas Naomi
(GER)
Deutschland
#28
Z011
New Star 6
/0///
Bachl Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
Z218
Nu`n Ouzo
/0///
Köhler Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
Z651
Palko
////
Paule Alex
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z642
Peninsula 2
////
Werndl Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
Z318
Pentagon 78
/0///
Pirzer Georg
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
Z696
Quintessa 20
////
Müller Eva-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
#34
Z254
Quintinus 3
/0///
Mayer Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
8G33
Ramino's Boy
Oldenburger/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Ramino
Rieger Ursula
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#36
5947
Romario 34
Sachse/1995/W/Fuchs/Restorator 436723788
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#37
Z052
Tschaikowsky 3
/0///
Braunfels Anna Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
#38
Z143
Amadeus
/0///
Haberl Wilhelm
(GER)
Deutschland
#39
AMUX
Flair v Pachern
Österr. WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Mayerl Tanja
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#40
Z586
Chardonnay
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#41
Z111
Quidam de Revel 3
/2008///
Genchev Gencho
(GER)
Deutschland
#42
Z303
Little Checker j.
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland