Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.04.2014
ca. 14:30
Bew 24/1
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z195
Quilma
/0///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z174
I Love You
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z697
Quitano 4
////
Müller Eva-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
0561
Cornet's Cococay
Baden-Württemb./2006/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Lehner Laura
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
#5
Z344
Chaccima
/0///
Scheller Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#6
Z347
Capitano 72
/0///
Scherbaum Christina
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z280
Cantaro
/0///
Müller Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
A804
Annabelle 4
Österr. WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Griseldi
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#9
Z521
Zazou BW
/0///
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z393
Cabalistic Cody Brown
/0///
Stöckl Juliane
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z038
Casalita
/0///
Berger Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
Z626
Catan H
////
Wenzel Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z071
Chacaco Blue
/0///
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z457
Chamonix
/0///
Weishaupt Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z576
Champ
/0///
Dedden Georg
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z431
Chin-Chin
/0///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z054
Clueless
/0///
Brockmann Elisa
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z690
Come Together
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
Z685
Empire 189
////
Möller Heino
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
8A99
Four Seasonsm
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#21
Z153
Gent
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
Z574
Hanna Montana
/0///
Schlosser Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
3F61
Calato Macchiato
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Calato
Constantini Johanna
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#24
Z211
JP's Winzerin
/0///
Knoch Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z440
Lafino
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Z249
Lando L
/0///
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
Y004
Let Kiss
////
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
#28
Z692
Odessa M
////
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Deutscland
#29
0270
One Million
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Luxius
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#30
Z266
Petit Over
/0///
Meisinger Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z608
Pilodino
/0///
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
Z653
Pizzaro
////
Müller Klaus
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
Z196
Principell
/0///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
#34
0812
Q 5 SW Z
Zangersheide/2007/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Obernauer Christoph
(T)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
#35
AZK5
Silverchair
Österr. WB/1997/W/Schimmel/Lucky
Moser Rita
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
#36
5N51
Sunshine 24
Deutsches WB/2000/S/Schimmel/Conquest of Paradise
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#37
2154
Transpofix Lady Montelini
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Schwarzbraun/Monte Bellini
Metzger Thomas
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#38
Z272
Vestner`s Elevating Boy
/0///
Michalke Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
#39
3D31
Wondergirl 34
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Quinto De B
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#40
Z015
Cobolensky
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#41
Z175
Quites Prince
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#42
Z698
Flash Reloaded
////
Müller Eva-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
#43
3A50
Nicolien 2
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Nelson Z
Lehner Laura
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
#44
Z672
For Youngster
////
Scheller Nicole
(SUI)
Schweiz
#45
Z348
Care 3
/0///
Scherbaum Christina
(GER)
Deutschland
#46
Z282
Lollipop
/0///
Müller Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
#47
AL50
Mig Benjamin
Österr. WB/1999/W/Brauner/Belluno
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen