Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
11.04.2014
ca. 18:25
Bew 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. M 135 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schönleitner Michael
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z073
Na Denn
/0///
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
Z039
Chester L
/0///
Berger Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z210
JP's Calvaro
/0///
Knoch Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
9S47
Cartrigde
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Christoph Columbus
Metzger Thomas
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#5
Z456
Casall 14
/0///
Weishaupt Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z685
Empire 189
////
Möller Heino
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z332
Sesto Senso
/0///
Renner Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
Z174
I Love You
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z645
Quintus
////
Beiswenger Carlo
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z485
Piana
/0///
Winkler Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z340
Carige
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
Deutschland
#12
Z441
Pacira
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z697
Quitano 4
////
Müller Eva-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
Z657
Lucca-S
////
Schindlbeck Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z282
Lollipop
/0///
Müller Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z707
Arizona
////
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
AH83
Kontess 2
Österr. WB/1997/S/Brauner/Aletto
Bauer Stefanie
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
#18
Z302
Krottenthals Caretellissimo
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
Z651
Palko
////
Paule Alex
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z653
Pizzaro
////
Müller Klaus
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
Z196
Principell
/0///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
8486
Qi Gong
Oldenburger/2001/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#23
Z444
Rahmannshof Stagoldina
/0///
Von Bormann Ina
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
Z617
Riva Lonna
////
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
Z271
Vestner`s Catina
/0///
Michalke Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Z070
Candela 35
/0///
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
9T55
Acquasi CH
Schweizer WB/2003/H/Brauner/Acord II
Berger Andreas
(T)
Stall Weererwirt
#28
Z376
Apologize
/0///
Sivr Jiri
(CZE)
Tschechien
#29
WI90
Argo D'Or Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Air Jordan Z
Fuchs Sarah
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#30
Z627
Asterex
////
Wenzel Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z434
Avalon
/0///
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#32
Z109
Baloucino H
/0///
Genchev Gencho
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
8C16
Carrera 47
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Calido
Pölzleitner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#34
Z328
Coco 173
/0///
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Deutschland
#35
Z473
Cool Lady 3
/0///
Widmann Simon
(GER)
Deutschland
#36
5E91
Crime Time
WB/2000/S/Brauner/
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#37
3C71
Da Vinci 207
Westfale/2005/H/Brauner/De Kuyper
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#38
Z123
Garfield VH Blondveld
/0///
Glatz Carina
(GER)
Deutsachland
#39
Z038
Casalita
/0///
Berger Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#40
2426
Helliwell 2
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Hogwart
Aschauer Nicole
(O)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
#41
Y001
Covergirl
////
Metzger Thomas
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
#42
Z460
Siria`s Pleasure
/0///
Weishaupt Maximilian
(GER)
Deutschland
#43
Z687
Sam
////
Möller Heino
(GER)
Deutschland
#44
Z331
Numero de Gerdi
/0///
Renner Alexander
(GER)
Deutschland
#45
Z175
Quites Prince
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
#46
Z644
Charisma
////
Beiswenger Carlo
(GER)
Deutschland
#47
Z482
Avelino
/0///
Winkler Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#48
Z342
Quing d'Amour
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
Deutschland
#49
Z442
Weraton
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#50
Z695
Luminna
////
Müller Eva-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
#51
Z211
JP's Winzerin
/0///
Knoch Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#52
Z656
Catania 122
////
Schindlbeck Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
#53
Z281
Fortuna
/0///
Müller Veronika
(GER)
Deutschland
#54
Z708
Stanly
////
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#55
Z071
Chacaco Blue
/0///
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Deutschland