Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
03.08.2014
ca. 14:45
Bew 34/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130
Startliste
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Wolf Heinz-Dieter
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z488
Babilon
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#2
8G33
Ramino's Boy
Oldenburger/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Ramino
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#3
Z254
Couleur de Ciel
/0///
Pikolon Jaroslav
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z080
Calle Couleur
/0///
Fischer Florian
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
Z160
Zora
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z133
Amelie
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z396
Campino
/0///
Winkler Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#8
0829
Saccoma
Brandenburger/2003/S/Brauner/Saccor
Krackow Anna
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#9
Z170
Abasi
/0///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z512
Lord of Diamond
////
Wora Franziska
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
1S77
Zaubermond
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Contact Me
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#12
9R91
Chanell 118
Württemberger/2004/S/Brauner/Contifax I
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#13
Z244
Liedy
/0///
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
A871
HB Leonard K
Österr. WB/2007/W/Apfelschimmel/Lancerto
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
2162
Hanna 124
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Brauner/Converter
Lemmerer Bernd
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#16
AMD0
Moosbachhof's Leonie
Österr. WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Goldwing
Gmachl Christine
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#17
9Y26
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#18
Z197
Nu'n Ouzo
/0///
Köhler Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
Z485
Quidealme
////
Andersen Michael
(DEN)
Dänemark
#20
Z432
Vittorio
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
A270
Aloysius
Österr. WB/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/A Jungle Prince
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#22
Z417
Caliber
/0///
Frey Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
#23
Z350
Calvados
/0///
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
5D38
Quinzo Z
Zangersheide/1998/W/Dunkelbraun/Quilot Z
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#25
Z487
Cortes
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#26
Y003
Ariba B
////
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#27
Z238
Acolanda
/0///
Pasek Dawid
(GER)
Deutschland
#28
Z273
Carlina 16
/0///
Reckerzügl Bianca
(GER)
Deutschland
#29
Z305
Carmen Cita GB
/0///
Schmidt Pia
(GER)
Deutschland
#30
AH83
Kontess 2
Österr. WB/1997/S/Brauner/Aletto
Bauer Stefanie
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
#31
1370
Zakira W
KWPN/2004/S/Fuchs/Dollar Du Murier
Bsteh Gabriel
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#32
8C91
Paolo 58
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Pocalino
Bsteh Daniel
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#33
8C16
Carrera 47
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Calido
Pölzleitner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#34
2I21
Catokina
Holsteiner/2002/S/Schimmel/Catoki
Kamerer Ernst
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#35
Z101
Cavalino G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#36
Z015
Cobolensky
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
#37
Z357
Conzucci
/0///
Thalhammer Siegfried
(GER)
Deutschland
#38
Z201
Cool Cat
/0///
Lampl Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
#39
Z069
Noubliez Jamais
/0///
Eugster Manuel
(SUI)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
#40
8G75
Courani
Westfale/2003/H/Brauner/Carte d'Or
Bernhaider Susanne
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#41
1S09
Emotion 25
Oldenburger/2004/S/Schwarzbraun/Ars Vivendi
Hattenberger Philipp
(K)
Reitverein Schloss Porcia
#42
Z078
Fiona
/0///
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
#43
Z423
Golden Queen M
/0///
Leger Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#44
7T88
Chianti P
Bayerisches WB/1997/W/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Pichler Lisa
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
#45
3I29
Wippe U
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Carthago
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#46
3458
Billy 52
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Upgrade
Berger Janine
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#47
Z257
Grand Amita
/0///
Pikolon Jaroslav
(GER)
Deutschland
#48
Z082
Commedia del Arte
/0///
Fischer Florian
(GER)
Deutschland
#49
Z154
Capella
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#50
Z137
Gent
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
#51
Z398
Katja
/0///
Winkler Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#52
Z175
Cindy
/0///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
#53
Z513
Pellegrino 43
////
Wora Franziska
(GER)
Deutschland
#54
2U01
Webster 10
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#55
2X10
Linara 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Landor S
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#56
8B17
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#57
Z489
Baron du Rouet
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#58
7846
California XI
Holsteiner/1995/S/Brauner/Coriano
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen