Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
03.08.2014
ca. 17:00
Bew 35/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B
Standardspringprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen 140
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Wolf Heinz-Dieter
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z429
Giselle
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
45.49
St.
1
2
Z433
Cielito Lindo
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
48.46
St.
1
3
Z417
Caliber
/0///
Frey Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
50.21
St.
1
4
Z016
Corne B
/0///
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
49.95
St.
1
5
Z431
Camparino
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
14.00
Zeit
67.41
St.
1
6
Z487
Cortes
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
14.00
Zeit
71.89
St.
1
7
0563
Furlanetto
Westfale/2004/H/Fuchs/Feuerblick
Krackow Anna
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
81.56
8
Z488
Babilon
////
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.15
9
Z503
Camina
////
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.73
10
3580
Fürst Flexus
Hessisches WB/2001/W/Fuchs/Furioso's Sohn
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.72
11
2U01
Webster 10
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.23
12
Z153
Cest la vie
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.32
13
Z086
Piona
/0///
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.50
14
3S33
Cooper 105
Holsteiner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Caretino
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.79
15
3084
Can the Can
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
RFV Strasserwirt/Pillerseetal
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.47
16
Z502
Cooper
////
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.97
17
Z276
Coco 173
/0///
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.32
18
Z136
Fiesta
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.38
19
1609
Silent Hill
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.56
20
9S39
Panjano vom Wellberg CH
Schweizer WB/2003/H/Brauner/Piaster
Krackow Jürgen
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
79.11
21
Z069
Noubliez Jamais
/0///
Eugster Manuel
(SUI)
Reitsport-Zentrum-Hard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
79.19
22
Z077
Dellarosa
/0///
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
79.72
23
Z278
Little One ER
/0///
Reininger Evelyne
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.25
Zeit
89.01
24
8C30
Maritza II
Schwedisches WB/1999/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.95
25
7T88
Chianti P
Bayerisches WB/1997/W/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Pichler Lisa
(O)
Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
11.50
Zeit
94.27
26
1A23
Antonio di Monte
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Lanske Christoph
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
71.92
27
Z485
Quidealme
////
Andersen Michael
(DEN)
Dänemark
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
79.02
28
Z254
Couleur de Ciel
/0///
Pikolon Jaroslav
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
76.75
29
Z154
Capella
/0///
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
74.85
--
8486
Qi Gong
Oldenburger/2001/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Verzichtet